Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Ready to Move-In Projects in Somwar Peth, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
PD
Pride Designer And Promoters
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Somwar Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2019
SA
Shiv Associates
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Somwar Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.07k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
NR
Natraj Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Natraj Vardhaman Villa

1 BHK Flat in Somwar Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
AD
Ankit Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Ankit Nathmurali

1 BHK Flat in Somwar Peth

1 BHK Flat
₹44.22 L - 75.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹16.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SS
Shree Swami Samarth Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Swami Bhimabai Sadan

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Somwar Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
BN
Brick Nest Properties LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Brick Heramb Plaza

1 RK, 1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Somwar Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
SA
Suraj Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Vastu

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Somwar Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2024
RB
Rahul Balasaheb Zaware
Gallery Cover Pic of Shram Safalya Residency B Wing

1, 2 BHK Flats in Somwar Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Somwar Peth

Gallery Cover Pic of Ranjekar Dhansampada
4.04 kmfrom
₹1.98 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Ranjekar Dhansampada
Ranjekar Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
SC
Shree Construction Pune
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sadguru Heights

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Somwar Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2023
NR
Natraj Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Natraj Vatsa

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Somwar Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2023
BA
Bidkar Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Bidkar Heights

1 RK, 1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Somwar Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2025
BL
Bhandari Limaye Developers And Contractors
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhandari Rajwada Nx

1, 2 BHK Flats in Somwar Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2021
PR
Prathamesh Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Prathamesh Mangal

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Somwar Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2021
OR
Onnyyx Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Onnyyx Aurrum

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Somwar Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
SG
Shri Gurukrupa Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeyash Apartment

1 BHK Flat in Somwar Peth

1 BHK Flat
₹31.8 L - 33.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
RB
Rahul Balasaheb Zaware
Gallery Cover Pic of Rahul Balasaheb Zaware Shram Safalya

1, 2 BHK Flats in Somwar Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
KD
Kalyani Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyani Herambh

2 BHK Flat in Somwar Peth

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018
IP
Ishwar Parmar Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishwar Parmar Paradise

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Somwar Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2010

Ready to Move Projects around Somwar Peth

Gallery Cover Pic of Ranjekar Dhansampada
₹1.98 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Ranjekar Dhansampada
by Ranjekar Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Erandwane, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of  Sonal Apartment

1 BHK Flat in Somwar Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Somwar Peth)

JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
1/27
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalyani Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr - 4.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.22 Cr - 6.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 2235 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
SC
Sarvottam Constructions
1/2
0.3 km away

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rasta Peth

1 RK Flat
₹25.54 L - 56.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.03 L - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 192 - 1097 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
AC
Aum Cityscapes LLP
1/17
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasba Peth

2 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.09 K - 22.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 877 - 1403 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
ED
Evolet Developers
1/3
0.4 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kasba Peth

2 BHK Flat
₹95.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.6k/sq.ftSizes: 737 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
DR
Dhruv Reality
1/2
0.4 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rasta Peth

1 BHK Flat
₹39.99 L - 42.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 716 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
AC
Aum Cityscapes LLP
1/12
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasba Peth

2 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 3.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.09 K - 22.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 877 - 1403 sq.ft.Possession: Mar, 2024
JB
Jainoday Buildcon
1/2
0.6 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rasta Peth

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1093 - 2834 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
DI
Dhanlaxmi Infra
1/2
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Raviwar Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 379 - 757 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
RC
Radiant Constructions
1/2
1.0 km away

3, 5 BHK Flats in Ganesh Peth

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1533 - 2455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
BI
Bhandari Infrastructure And Construction Development
1/9
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhawani Peth

1 BHK Flat
₹38.19 L - 39.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.15 L - 51.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 331 - 444 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
MR
Mindspace Realty
1/16
1.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Nana Peth

1 BHK Flat
₹42.83 L - 47.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.75 L - 89.1 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹91.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.22 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 571 - 1549 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
KD
Kwality Developers
1/6
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhawani Peth

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.25 K - 16.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 414 - 454 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SG
Swojas Group
1/4
1.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.12 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1454 - 1677 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
PD
Panchratna Developers Pune
1/7
1.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Guruwar Peth

1 RK Flat
₹14.28 L - 25.41 L
1 BHK Flat
₹32.45 L - 36.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L - 53.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 136 - 514 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
DR
DE Realty
1/9
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 481 - 653 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
BH
Belvalkar Housing
1/5
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sangamvadi

1 BHK Flat
₹29.42 L - 40.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.24 L - 74.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.05 K - 13.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 325 - 557 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/17
1.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shukrawar Peth

3 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.29 Cr - 6.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1677 - 3497 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
BR
Bhaktamar Realities LLP
1/6
1.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Shukrawar Peth

2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 899 - 947 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
HC
Hublikar Constructions
1/3
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shukrawar Peth

2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 873 - 1086 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Somwar Peth, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Chaandrai Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Somwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ankit Nathmurali
1 BHK Apartment
Somwar Peth,Pune
44.22 L-75.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Dhanalaxmi Sanskriti
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Somwar Peth,Pune
76.88 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Vastu
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Somwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Enjay Paramount
Property
Somwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sadguru Heights
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Somwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Crystal
1 BHK Apartment
Somwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bidkar Heights
1 RK, 1, 1.5 BHK Apartments
Somwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rahul Balasaheb Zaware Shram Safalya
Property
Somwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishwar Parmar Paradise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Somwar Peth,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Somwar Peth, Pune

Rasta Peth
11 people rated this locality
4.2
9,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Agarkar Nagar
12,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasba Peth
11,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nana Peth
10 people rated this locality
4.12
8,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Budhwar Peth
10 people rated this locality
4.28
10,344
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ganesh Peth
8,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Rise in last 1 Year