Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 683

3 BHK for sale in Wakad, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Wakad? Housing.com offers 672+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 707+ New Projects, 837+ Resale Properties and 17+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Wakad. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Wakad, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Siddhis Sapphire Homes (1005 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Wakad, Pune
Essen 57 Elevate (723 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Wakad, Pune
Kohinoor Regalia Towers (686 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Wakad, Pune
Sukhwani Skylines (551 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Wakad, Pune
Palm Springs Ph II D Wing (750 sq.ft)
₹97.2 L - 1 Cr
Wakad, Pune
Krishna Fairmont (682 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Wakad, Pune
AR Mirador (730 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Wakad, Pune
VJ Yashwin Urbo Centro Phase 2 (717 sq.ft)
₹96.2 L - 1.2 Cr
Wakad, Pune
Lodha Altero (1090 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Wakad, Pune
AR Atlas (1059 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Wakad, Pune
...Read more
SV
Siddhi Venture
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wakad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 3 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹78.96 L - 85.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
HM
House Mart Properties
+ 6 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹95.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
2w ago
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
1/33
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wakad

1 BHK Flat
₹80.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99.68 L - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 2 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹75.17 L - 82.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.18 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Sarvadnya realty
+ 2 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹79.72 L - 83.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.98k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
H
HomeLogic
+ 2 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Wakad

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
2.68 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
4.00 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
BP
BR properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
5.32 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
6.59 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 1 more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 88.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.2 L - 1.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
IM
Invest Mango
+ 4 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wakad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 3.7 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.34 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.34 Cr - 5.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wakad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹97 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
EU
Elite Unique Services
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹82.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.89 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.61 L - 93.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
+ 3 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹97.44 L - 97.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
IR
Investment reality
+ 2 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wakad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.93k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.32k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
+ 2 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage
Ultimus
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.47 K - 13.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
PS
Prop Seven Realty
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Sukhwani Skylines
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
FR
Foresight Realinfra LLP
1/9
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
MH
Magic Homes
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Sai Pleasure by Sacho Satram Group
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play Area
CA
Cozy Abode
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Siyaram Sky World
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.03k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
LK
Laxmikant Kale
1/33
New Booking
Vishal Leela Heights
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
1433 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
4w ago
H
Homefindr
1/10
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1626 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
VR
VB REALTORS
1/33
New Booking
Essen 57 Elevate
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
MH
Magic Homes
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Sukhwani Skylines by Sukhwani Associates
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Sukhwani Skylines
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
1313 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3d ago
PP
Padale Properties
1/7
New Booking
Kohinoor Regalia Towers
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.99k/sq.ft
1452 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityClose to SNBP International School
SR
Sarvadnya Realty
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Sai Pleasure
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Wakad, Pune

Bhumkar Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.4
7,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Park Street
12,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kaspate Wasti
8,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shankar Kalat Nagar
8,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhujbal Vasti
7,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.59%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Wakad, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of RGS Forte
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
96.75 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandrarang Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.05 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal My Home Wakad
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
73.09 L-96.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamalraj Athens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.17 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MJ Opera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
86.61 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Acorn Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Wakad, Pune
36.96 L-62.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Fairmont
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
79.72 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Binary Highness
1.5, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
61.1 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Skysymphony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.23 Cr-1.66 Cr