Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 100

4 BHK for sale in Wakad, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Wakad? Choose from 715+ New Projects, 863+ Resale Properties and 3+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Wakad. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Wakad, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lodha Altero (1090 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Wakad, Pune
Krishna Fairmont (682 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Wakad, Pune
Neev Luxton (753 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Wakad, Pune
VJ Yashwin Urbo Centro Phase 2 (717 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Wakad, Pune
P K Canopus (1256 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Wakad, Pune
4 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Wakad, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2095 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Wakad, Pune
4 BHK Flat (1968 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Wakad, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Wakad, Pune
4 BHK Duplex (3240 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Wakad, Pune
...Read more
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 4 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Wakad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 3.7 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.34 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.34 Cr - 5.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
SR
Sarvadnya realty
+ 3 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹79.72 L - 83.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.98k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹97 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.88k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/16
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 88.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.2 L - 1.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
HM
House Mart Properties
+ 2 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Wakad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.93k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
FR
Foresight Realinfra LLP
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
N
Naresh
1/2
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
2095 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property

Zero Brokerage Projects around Wakad

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
2.68 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Amberwood
3.48 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Amberwood
Namrata Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Rahatani, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
4.00 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
IP
Infinity Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
4.83 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
N
Naresh
1/6
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
1968 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
CK
Chaitanya Kasare
Play video
1/19
New Booking
Chandrarang The Embercrest
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
SH
SKYTOUCH HOMES
1/28
New Booking
Chandrarang Serenity
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Wakad Chowk Bus StopClose to Proposed Metro St...+ More
Updated
1w ago
N
Naresh
1/4
New Booking
Chandrarang The Embercrest
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
2505 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LR
Lotlite Real Estate
1/27
New Booking
Lodha Altero
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
2371 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospitals BanerSewage Treat Plant...+ More
S
Saket
1/2
New Booking
Binary Highness
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiGymnasium
PS
Prop Sure Solutions
1/3
New Booking
Chandrarang The Embercrest
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSpa/Sauna/SteamDay Care CenterGated Community
LE
Lifestyle Estates
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
Kasturi Epitome
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.67k/sq.ft
3510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
6d ago
DS
DIPAK SANDHYANSHI
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Kasturi Epitome
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DS
Dream Sure Realtors
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Garve Omega Paradise N Wing 57 Mid Town
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
OP
OK Property Wala
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
Resale
Garve Omega Paradise N Wing 57 Mid Town
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
SH
SkyTouch Homes
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
1966 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Wakad Chowk Bus StopClose to Proposed Metro Station Hinjewadi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
VJ Yashwin Nuovo Centro
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
2308 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
HH
Housing Home
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
P K Canopus
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalewadi Phata Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
IP
Insta Property Hint
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Lodha Altero
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.25k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
5d ago
IP
Infinity Property Solution
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
VJ Javdekar Nuova Centro
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
HR
HOMEVERA REALTY
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
VJ Yashwin Nuovo Centro
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
2223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiClose to Elpro International Schoo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NU
Naveet Upadhyay
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
Chandrarang The Embercrest
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.65k/sq.ft
2056 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
PS
Prashant Singh
1/25
Verified
Resale
Kasturi Epitome
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.81k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySwimming PoolGated CommunitySmart Home
Updated
3w ago
PA
PearlQuest Associates Pvt Ltd
1/7
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
2052 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Manipal Hospitals BanerClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
KS
Kartiki S
1/28
Resale
Kasturi Epitome
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
AS
AA Singh
1/34
Resale
Kasturi Epitome
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.57k/sq.ft
2505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Wakad, Pune

Bhumkar Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.4
7,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Park Street
12,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kaspate Wasti
8,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shankar Kalat Nagar
8,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhujbal Vasti
7,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.59%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Wakad, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of RGS Forte
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
96.75 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandrarang Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.05 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal My Home Wakad
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
73.09 L-96.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamalraj Athens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.17 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MJ Opera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
86.61 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Acorn Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Wakad, Pune
36.96 L-62.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Fairmont
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
79.72 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Binary Highness