Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 274

4 BHK for sale in Baner, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Baner? Housing.com offers 234+ 4 BHK Flats & 5+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 685+ New Projects, 434+ Resale Properties and 5+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Baner. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Baner, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Majestique Ornate (1141 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Baner, Pune
Space 37 Grandstand (1343 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Baner, Pune
ANP Privado (1309 sq.ft)
₹4.1 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Baner, Pune
Kolte Patil 24K Altura Tower A And B (1136 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Baner, Pune
204 Blue Paradise (890 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Baner, Pune
M Soul Strings (1302 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Baner, Pune
Lodha Massimo (1375 sq.ft)
₹5.2 Cr
Baner, Pune
Kasturi The Balmoral Riverside (1377 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Baner, Pune
Kumar Parth Tower C3 (774 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Baner, Pune
Utsav The Address (1054 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Baner, Pune
...Read more
IR
Investment reality
+ 2 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 2 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.88 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
IM
Invest Mango
+ 4 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.06 Cr - 5.13 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹12.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2031
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Baner

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.42 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeLogic
+ 3 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 5 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Baner

2 BHK Flat
₹3.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.33 Cr - 4.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.24 Cr - 5.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.36 Cr - 10.28 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹9.44 Cr - 11.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Baner

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
4.89 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
5.53 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Ornate
₹1.93 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Majestique Ornate
Majestique Landmarks
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
IR
Investment reality
Seller + 2 more
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Baner

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.94 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/30
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.33k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
BP
BS Property
1/18
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.67k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
CK
Chaitanya Kasare
Play video
1/28
New Booking
5 Maidan
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPool Facing
Updated
6d ago
P
Prashant
Play video
1/41
New Booking
Virkar Seven
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
2427 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
PP
Padale Properties
1/7
New Booking
K Raheja Raheja Vistas T1 & T2
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
1833 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
Updated
5d ago
SR
Sarvadnya Realty
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
Rohan Seher
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.74k/sq.ft
2443 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4d ago
N
Nimbleland
Play video
1/41
New Booking
No Brokerage
Kasturi The Balmoral Riverside
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.53k/sq.ft
2492 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
JR
JSK Realtors
1/33
New Booking
Kasturi The Balmoral Hillside
RERA
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.81k/sq.ft
3372 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
P
Prashant
Play video
1/38
New Booking
ANP Privado
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
2597 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
P
Prashant
Play video
1/26
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Balewadi Phata Bus StopEarthquake ResistantNatural LightGood Cross ventilation...+ More
Updated
2w ago
JR
JSK Realtors
1/25
New Booking
ANP Privado
RERA
₹6.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.54k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
P
Prashant
Play video
1/41
New Booking
Kumar Parth Tower C3
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
2388 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jupiter Hospital
Updated
2w ago
JR
JSK Realtors
1/26
New Booking
ANP Privado
RERA
₹14.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.78k/sq.ft
6547 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
P
Prashant
Play video
1/48
New Booking
Lodha Massimo
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.57k/sq.ft
2951 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SH
SKYTOUCH HOMES
1/25
New Booking
Virkar Seven
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.6k/sq.ft
2341 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sakal Nagar Metro stationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PR
Purple Realtors
Play video
1/7
New Booking
Kasturi The Balmoral Hillside Tower B Phase I
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
3480 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseAmphitheatreChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SH
SKYTOUCH HOMES
1/28
New Booking
Virkar Seven
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalClose to Sakal Nagar Metro stationClose to Balewadi Phata Bus StopC...+ More
PR
Purple Realtors
1/24
New Booking
Lodha Massimo
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.45k/sq.ft
2951 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseChildren Play AreaAmphitheatre
Updated
4w ago
PR
Purple Realtors
1/21
New Booking
ANP Privado
RERA
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.29k/sq.ft
2597 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolAmphitheatreCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
PR
Purple Realtors
1/24
New Booking
Majestique Ornate
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.16k/sq.ft
2577 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Baner, Pune

Mohan Nagar Co-Op Society
9,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Veerbhadra Nagar
11,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baner Gaon
11,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Prathamesh Park
12,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lalit Estate
10,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.32%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Baner, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Athashri
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
50.15 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanika Habitat Wing C
2 BHK Apartment