Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1050

Ready to Move Properties in Baner, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/40
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner

2 BHK Flat
₹88.51 L - 89.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.42 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Baner

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.66k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sus

2 BHK Flat
₹79.27 L - 93.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Baner

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
N
Natraj
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KB
K B
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Baner

Gallery Cover Pic of Utsav The Address
₹1.62 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Utsav The Address
Utsav Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Equatorial
4.59 kmfrom
₹64.83 L - 2.32 Cr
Nyati Equatorial
Nyati Group
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Bavdhan, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Kekarav
4.72 kmfrom
₹2.11 Cr - 5.28 Cr
Kekarav
TRU Realty
Residential Plots Bavdhan, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil 24k Stargaze
5.51 kmfrom
₹1.31 Cr - 4.97 Cr
Kolte Patil 24k Stargaze
Kolte-Patil Developers
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bavdhan, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
PR
Purple Realtors
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Nyati Emerald
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
FR
Foresight Realinfra LLP
Play video
1/28
Resale
Puraniks Aldea
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
4d ago
SR
Sarvadnya Realty
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
3780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
5d ago
N
Natraj
Play video
1/51
Verified
New Booking
North Cape Venicia
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.04k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
KB
K B
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3d ago
NS
Nest Seekers
Play video
1/7
Verified
Resale
Mohan NagarSociety
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingHigh CeilingVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
EB
Emerald Blue
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Majestique Signature Towers
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
PR
Purple Realtors
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Nyati Emerald
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
1698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Baner

Gallery Cover Pic of Utsav The Address
₹1.62 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Utsav The Address
by Utsav Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats
Baner, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Equatorial
₹64.83 L - 2.32 Cr
Nyati Equatorial
by Nyati Group
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats
Bavdhan, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Kekarav
₹2.11 Cr - 5.28 Cr
Play video
1/35
Verified
New Booking
Aaiji Vivanta
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
1626 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
FR
Foresight Realinfra LLP
1/5
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
SR
Sarvadnya Realty
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
1666 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4d ago
EB
Emerald Blue
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Majestique Signature Towers
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Manipal Hospitals Baner
Updated
3w ago
RA
Rajmudra Associates
Play video
1/30
Resale
Kalpataru Jade Residences
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightPool FacingLift
Updated
4w ago
MR
Mangal Realtors
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Suman Kunj
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
PR
Purple Realtors
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Regency Astra
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1736 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
KB
K B
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Beverly Hills Tower D To E
RERA
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClub House
Updated
2w ago
N
Natraj
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiLiftGated Community
JR
JSK Realtors
Play video
1/33
Resale
Kundan Emirus
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.49k/sq.ft
2583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
PR
Purple Realtors
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
ABIL Imperial
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.22k/sq.ft
3089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
KB
K B
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Pride Platinum
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
KB
K B
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Pride Platinum
RERA
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
PR
Purple Realtors
1/25
Verified
Resale
Regency Astra
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Baner, Pune

Mohan Nagar Co-Op Society
9,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Veerbhadra Nagar
11,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baner Gaon
11,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Prathamesh Park
12,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lalit Estate
10,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.32%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Baner, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Athashri
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
50.15 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanika Habitat Wing C
2 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Emerald
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.18 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kundan Emirus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
3.86 Cr-5.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Jade Skyline
3 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
1.85 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Astra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.11 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kasturi The Balmoral Riverside
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
2.85 Cr-3.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Estia
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.14 Cr-3.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Signature Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.02 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saheel Itrend Futura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune