Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 300

Ready to Move Properties in Aundh, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
JR
JSK Realtors
Play video
1/13
Resale
Lalit Apartment
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
LP
Livmore Pune
1/4
Resale
₹45.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmSaiShree Hospital- 1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 4.4 kmANNA-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mangal Realtors
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Utsav The Address
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
KB
K B
1/2
Resale
₹3.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.98k/sq.ft
2268 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlySmart Home
Updated
1d ago
PR
Purple Realtors
Play video
1/21
New Booking
VB Aundh Renaissance
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.65k/sq.ft
1597 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
PR
Purple Realtors
Play video
1/21
New Booking
VB Aundh Renaissance
RERA
₹3.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
2601 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClub House
Updated
3w ago
IR
INCITY REALTY
Play video
1/11
Resale
Medhi Park
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to SaiShree HospitalClose to Aundh Bus Sto...+ More
Updated
3w ago
LE
Lifestyle Estates
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
1863 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolClose to Westend Mall...+ More
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Aundh

Gallery Cover Pic of Utsav The Address
2.05 kmfrom
₹1.62 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Utsav The Address
Utsav Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranjekar Dhansampada
6.22 kmfrom
₹1.98 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Ranjekar Dhansampada
Ranjekar Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Equatorial
6.35 kmfrom
₹64.83 L - 2.32 Cr
Nyati Equatorial
Nyati Group
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Bavdhan, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Kekarav
6.54 kmfrom
₹2.11 Cr - 5.28 Cr
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.87k/sq.ft
1679 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Jupiter Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SC
Sachin Chakranarayan
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Mantri Lawns
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
A
Ajay
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Naiknavare Chaitraban Residency
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.84k/sq.ft
818 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to SaiShree HospitalClose to Sakal Naga...+ More
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.37k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
ML
Mr Laxman
Locality Champion
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Enclave
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.42k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
DS
DIPAK SANDHYANSHI
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Marvel Sindh Society
₹45.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Westend MallPrivate Garden/TerraceVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SG
Sanket Ghotane
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Shirine Gardens
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.58k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolClose to Sakal Nagar Metro station...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Aundh

Gallery Cover Pic of Utsav The Address
₹1.62 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Utsav The Address
by Utsav Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats
Baner, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranjekar Dhansampada
₹1.98 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Ranjekar Dhansampada
by Ranjekar Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Erandwane, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Equatorial
₹64.83 L - 2.32 Cr
Nyati Equatorial
by Nyati Group
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats
Bavdhan, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
SE
Suraj Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aundh Bus StopChildren Play Area
PH
PRIME HOME REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Naiknavare Sylvan Heights
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLiftGated Community
RJ
Ritesh Jaiswal
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Utsav The Address
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityGymnasiumClub House
Updated
1w ago
AR
ASHIYANA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
New Booking
VB Aundh Renaissance
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Westend MallClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolSwimming Pool
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
New Booking
VB Aundh Renaissance
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.21k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolChildren Play AreaGymnasium
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
1863 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PS
Palve Shripad
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Satkar Citta Giardino
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
AD
Abhijit Dhavale
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Westend MallClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2d ago
AD
Abhijit Dhavale
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Siddhashila Aabha
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Sakal Nagar Metro stationClose to ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
PH
PRIME HOME REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
AD
Abhijit Dhavale
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.04k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aundh Bus StopClose to Westend MallLift
Updated
3w ago
PH
PRIME HOME REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.51k/sq.ft
1773 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Aundh, Pune

National Society
42,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sindhi Colony
14,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sanewadi
14,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sadhu Vaswani Nagar
51,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wireless Colony
12,401
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.27%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Aundh, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Planet
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aundh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Sindh Society
3 BHK Villa
Aundh,Pune
49.06 Cr-49.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VB Aundh Renaissance
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aundh,Pune
2.61 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Insignia
4 BHK Apartment
Aundh,Pune
3.0 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Naiknavare Chaitraban Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Aundh,Pune
92.4 L-92.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajwani Prissa Pratham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aundh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Aloma County
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aundh,Pune
1.42 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Naiknavare Irene Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aundh,Pune
1.26 Cr-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Nagar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Aundh,Pune
78.0 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Naiknavare Pride The Spires
4 BHK Apartment
Aundh,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Aundh, Pune

Vascon Paradise Society
19,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhaygude Wada
12,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.92%