Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 207

Ready to Move Properties in Sus, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sus

2 BHK Flat
₹79.27 L - 93.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NS
Nest Seekers
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Vilas Yashwin Anand
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingSmart HomeCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sarvadnya Realty
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
1344 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sarvadnya Realty
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
1666 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2d ago
JR
JSK Realtors
Play video
1/33
Resale
Atul Westernhills
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
A
Amol Sable
Play video
1/22
New Booking
Pinnacle Neelanchal Phase II
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Mahalunge Gaon Bus StopUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
JR
JSK Realtors
Play video
1/32
Resale
Atul Westernhills
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.84k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
SR
Sarvadnya Realty
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
1341 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sus

Gallery Cover Pic of AR Atlas
5.52 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr
AR Atlas
A R Realty
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
P
PROPACE
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Rachana Bella Casa Royale Tower N1 by Rachana Lifestyle
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
RJ
Ritesh Jaiswal
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
Teerth Avila
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityGymnasiumVastu Compliant
NR
NexPrime Realty Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Oxford Paradise
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
RJ
Ritesh Jaiswal
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Rachana Bella Casa Royale
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunitySwimming PoolHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
OS
OM SAI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
VJ Yashwin
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
D
DEVLOPER
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Rachana Bella Casa Royale by Rachana Developers Pune
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RD
Rahul Dhangar
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Rachana Bella Casa Royale
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationSwimming PoolGymnasium
RJ
Ritesh Jaiswal
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
Resale
Atul Westernhills
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.07k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
UH
Unik Homes
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sus

Gallery Cover Pic of AR Atlas
₹1.26 Cr
AR Atlas
by A R Realty
3 BHK Flat
Wakad, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
LE
Lifestyle Estates
Locality Champion
Gallery Cover Image of 2297 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Sus for Rs. 31000000
Verified
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
2297 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
5d ago
HH
Housing Heaven
Locality Champion
1/39
Resale
Goel Acropolis
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
2395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolLibrary
S
Sadnika
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
Achalare 52 Green Woods
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub House
NR
NexPrime Realty Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Windows Cooperative Housing Society Limited 131 1
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
AR
ASHIYANA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Trimurti Elina
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NR
NexPrime Realty Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Oxford Paradise
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
RR
RB REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/38
New Booking
VTP Sierra Phase 2
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.84k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sai Properties
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Atul Westernhills Phase 1 D6
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.9k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Goel Acropolis
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
DH
Dwell Homes And Services
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Goel Acropolis
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
1149 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/41
Resale
Goel Acropolis
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
HM
Home Mart
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to TempleClub HouseSwimming Pool
PS
Palve Shripad
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Rachana Bella Casa Royale
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sus, Pune

Raavi Nagar
8,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parkhe Vasti
7,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.15%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sus, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Atul Westernhills
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sus,Pune
1.86 Cr-5.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Teerth Avila
2.5 BHK Apartment
Sus,Pune
86.65 L-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Verve
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sus,Pune
75.54 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rachana Bella Casa Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sus,Pune
77.15 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Sierra
2 BHK Apartment
Sus,Pune
79.27 L-93.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kiran Swastik
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sus,Pune
68.13 L-93.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of 133 Orange Tree E Wing
1 RK Apartment
Sus,Pune
30.0 L-30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Parklane Urbanjoy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sus,Pune
36.84 L-92.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saffron Amber
1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Sus,Pune
65.83 L-81.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Gracia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sus,Pune
39.74 L-54.81 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sus, Pune

Mahalunge
22 people rated this locality
4.46
9,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shiv Nagar Sutarwadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Baner
68 people rated this locality