Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 62

1 BHK for sale in Sus, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Sus? Choose from 149+ New Projects, 96+ Resale Properties and 6+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Sus. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Sus, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹37 L
Sus, Pune
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Sus, Pune
1 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Sus, Pune
1 BHK Flat (729 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Sus, Pune
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Sus, Pune
Sai Shrushti (339 sq.ft)
₹19.4 L - 24.6 L
Sus, Pune
Parth Jainam (410 sq.ft)
₹30.8 L - 45.4 L
Sus, Pune
Nimhan Onella 2 (657 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sus, Pune
Nexus Glorious (324 sq.ft)
₹20.1 L - 25.9 L
Sus, Pune
Balaji Whitefield Phase 1 (411 sq.ft)
₹28.4 L - 30.7 L
Sus, Pune
...Read more
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/6
Resale
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
NS
Nest Seekers
1/5
Verified
Resale
Rainbow Blue Roof Sera
RERA
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Shabbir Mubarak Shaikh
Owner
1/18
Resale
Galaxy Orizzonte Phase 1
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftKids Area
Updated
2d ago
Avinash
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
Pinnacle Neelanchal Phase II
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
729 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Global Internation School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
Bhushan Bahira
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Valley School- 1.6 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmRangla Punjab- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
SS
Samarth Sai Associates
1/8
Sai Shrushti
RERA
4.5

1 BHK Flat in Sus

1 BHK Flat
₹19.44 L - 24.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 31.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
PD
Parth Developers
1/11

1 BHK Flat in Sus

1 BHK Flat
₹30.75 L - 45.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.88 L - 70.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.25 L - 95.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
NA
Nimhan Associates
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Sus

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
NG
Nexus Group
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Sus

1 BHK Flat
₹20.12 L - 25.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.97 L - 36.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
BA
Balaji Alliance Developers LLP
1/32

1 BHK Flat in Sus

1 BHK Flat
₹28.4 L - 30.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.42 L - 60.67 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹49.54 L - 52.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
PG
Pinnacle Group
1/26

1 BHK Flat in Sus

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.47k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
KC
Kiran Creators and Developers (P) Ltd
1/20

1 BHK Flat in Sus

1 BHK Flat
₹31.04 L - 35.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.81 L - 51.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
BA
Bhandari Associates
1/11

1 BHK Flat in Sus

1 BHK Flat
₹33.39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.43 L - 46.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.86k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019