Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Saffron Amber

Sort by:
Relevance
SA
by Saffron Developer

1.5, 2 BHK Apartments

8

2 Acres

Amber is a beautiful new residential project at Balewadi in Pune developed by Saffron Developers. Comprising of luxurious apartments with very modern interiors they are a delight to reside in. The project is a perfect blend of luxury at an affordable price. Nothing is left to chance by the, and they have taken care to provide all the amenities required by the occupants. From the clubhouse to security, all features that are needed are present.The apartments are close to Vidya Valley School. Nothing that you need is far out of reach from schools to markets. It is a beautiful place surrounded by lush greens where you can sink at the end of the day and relax. Your kids would adore the children's playing area and be joyous. There are many more advantages the building boasts of. Book your site visit now, and we shall be delighted to explain them all to you....Read more
Amphitheater
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Fire Fighting System
Gymnasium
Community Buildings
+30
Saffron Amber Project Images
NS
Nest Seekers
1/18
New Booking
Saffron Amber
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalHigh CeilingOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago