Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 83

Under Construction Projects in Wakad, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
SV
Siddhi Venture
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wakad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 3 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹78.96 L - 85.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
1/33
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad

1 BHK Flat
₹80.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99.68 L - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹75.17 L - 82.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.18 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 6 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹95.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sarvadnya realty
+ 2 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.64 K - 12.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 4 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Wakad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 3.7 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.34 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.34 Cr - 5.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.09 K - 20 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Wakad

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
2.68 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Amberwood
3.48 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Amberwood
Namrata Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Rahatani, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
4.00 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
IP
Infinity Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
4.83 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 88.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.2 L - 1.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹97 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
IR
Investment reality
+ 2 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage
Ultimus
RERA

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.49 K - 13.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
EU
Elite Unique Services
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹82.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.89 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
OR
O2 Realty Developers and Promotors LLP
+ 3 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹97.44 L - 97.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
IR
Investment reality
+ 2 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Wakad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
CD
Chandrarang Developers & Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/31

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AB
Akanksha Builders
1/28

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wakad

1 BHK Flat
₹47.51 L - 48.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.07 L - 81.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
P
Prasanna
1/20

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad

1 BHK Flat
₹45.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.01 L - 81.7 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹97.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
BI
Binary Infrastructures
1/2

1.5, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Flats in Wakad

1.5 BHK Flat
₹61.1 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.77 L - 1.25 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
1w ago
AS
Amegh SKS Realty
1/2

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
UD
Universal Developments
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
AK
A K Developers
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wakad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
GG
Goel Ganga Group
1/15

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
CD
Chandrarang Developers & Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wakad

1 BHK Flat
₹52.4 L - 57.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
1w ago
KP
Kuber Properties
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
PP
Pro Prime Build LLP
1/12

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad

1 BHK Flat
₹63.96 L - 64.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.91 L - 89.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
KP
Kuber Properties
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.52 K - ₹15.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
1w ago
AA
Akshay Associates
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wakad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SD
Shiv Developers Wakad
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Siyaram Developers
1/2

1 RK, 2, 3, 6 BHK Flats in Wakad

1 RK Flat
₹38.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.55 L - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.3 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Wakad, Pune

Bhumkar Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.4
7,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kaspate Wasti
8,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Park Street
12,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kemse Vasti
8,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kaweri Nagar
8,474
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.42%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Wakad, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of RGS Forte
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
96.75 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal My Home Wakad
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
73.09 L-96.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Acorn Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Wakad, Pune
36.96 L-62.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Skysymphony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandrarang Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.05 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Fairmont
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
79.72 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MJ Opera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
86.61 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamalraj Athens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.17 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Exquisite Wing D
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.1 Cr-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.23 Cr-1.66 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Wakad, Pune

Balewadi
26 people rated this locality