Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1423

Ready to Move Properties in Wakad, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
IP
Infinity Properties
+ 2 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹79.72 L - 83.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wakad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.61 L - 93.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
PS
Prop Seven Realty
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Sukhwani Skylines
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
RW
Rahul Wavhle
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
IR
Infinity Real Estate
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Sukhwani Skylines by Sukhwani Associates
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
KB
K B
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Krishna Fairmont
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sarvadnya Realty
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Sukhwani Skylines
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
1313 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Wakad

Gallery Cover Pic of Utsav The Address
5.09 kmfrom
₹1.62 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Utsav The Address
Utsav Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
RR
REALCO REALTECH
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Krishna Fairmont
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
992 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
VR
VB REALTORS
1/25
Verified
Resale
Sukhwani Skylines by Sukhwani Associates
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1016 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiPower BackupGated Community...+ More
Updated
1d ago
HM
House Mart Properties
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Chandrarang Serenity
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Wakad Chowk Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
3d ago
PW
Pune West Properties
1/11
New Booking
Legacy Avenue
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Lifepoint Multispecialty HospitalClose to Proposed Metro Station H...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RW
Rahul Wavhle
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
The Grove
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
RW
Rahul Wavhle
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
Vastukalp 9 Avenues
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1038 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
FR
Foresight Realinfra LLP
1/9
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
EH
Elite Homes
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Chandrarang Serenity
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Wakad

Gallery Cover Pic of Utsav The Address
₹1.62 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Utsav The Address
by Utsav Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats
Baner, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
FR
Foresight Realinfra LLP
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
PW
Pune West Properties
1/24
New Booking
Lifestyle Royal Oak
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
MH
Magic Homes
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Sai Pleasure by Sacho Satram Group
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play Area
IR
Infinity Real Estate
Play video
1/17
New Booking
Millennium Acropolis
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
CA
Cozy Abode
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Siyaram Sky World
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.03k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
PW
Pune West Properties
1/24
New Booking
Gaikwad Nirvanas
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Lifepoint Multispecialty HospitalClose to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiClose to Podar...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IR
Infinity Real Estate
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Sukhwani Skylines
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
KB
K B
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Vishal Leela Heights
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1433 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt Ltd
1/18
Resale
MJ Opera
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/22
Resale
Kohinoor Courtyard One
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
VR
VB REALTORS
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Sai Pleasure
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MH
Magic Homes
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Sai Pleasure
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play Area
MH
Magic Homes
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Sai Pleasure
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
SR
Sarvadnya Realty
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Krishna Fairmont
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
1491 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Wakad, Pune

Bhumkar Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.4
7,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Park Street
12,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kaspate Wasti
8,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shankar Kalat Nagar
8,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhujbal Vasti
7,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.59%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Wakad, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of RGS Forte
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
96.75 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandrarang Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.05 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal My Home Wakad
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
73.09 L-96.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamalraj Athens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.17 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MJ Opera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
86.61 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Acorn Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Wakad, Pune
36.96 L-62.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Fairmont
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
79.72 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Binary Highness
1.5, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
61.1 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Skysymphony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.23 Cr-1.66 Cr