Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 82

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Wakad, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Mukesh Ghuge
Owner
1/24
Resale
VTP HiLife
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.4 kmProposed Metro Station Hinje...+ More
Sudhirjadhav
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmSayaj...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Avinash Mane
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Praveen Wadhonkar
Owner
1/17
Resale
Oxford Olympia
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmSurya Mother And Child Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Darshan
Owner
1/18
Resale
Yashada Splendid Radiance by Yashada Realty Group
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
939 sq.ft
Nidhi Domadia
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmSurya Mother And Child Super Speciality Hospital- 2.4 kmProposed Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Gaurishanlar Diwan
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Wakad, Pune

Bhumkar Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.4
7,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Park Street
12,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kaspate Wasti
8,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shankar Kalat Nagar
8,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhujbal Vasti
7,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.59%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Wakad, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of RGS Forte
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
96.75 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandrarang Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.05 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal My Home Wakad
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
73.09 L-96.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamalraj Athens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.17 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MJ Opera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
86.61 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Acorn Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Wakad, Pune
36.96 L-62.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Fairmont
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
79.72 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Binary Highness
1.5, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
61.1 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Skysymphony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Harmony