Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 97

Under Construction Projects in Wagholi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
4d ago
AR
Annpurna Realty
+ 3 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wagholi

1 BHK Flat
₹81.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹97.7 L - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
RP
Riddhi Property
+ 3 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 80.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
QR
QuadNest Realty
+ 1 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 2.37 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.72 K - 14.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 2 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi

1 BHK Flat
₹48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
1/39
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi

1 BHK Flat
₹41.53 L - 56.37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.45 L - 84.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/16
New Launch
Skyrise
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹68.06 L - 73.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Wagholi

Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Melange
5.80 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Mantra Melange
Mantra Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Magnacity
6.99 kmfrom
₹73.91 L - 1.03 Cr
Kumar Magnacity
Kumar Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Manjari Budruk, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashodha East Rise
₹73.14 L - 95.35 L
Yashodha East Rise
Yashodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kosmic Kourtyard Phase 2
₹66.43 L - 84.75 L
Kosmic Kourtyard Phase 2
Triaa Square LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
PI
Pune Infra
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.49 L - 92.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.44 L - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K - 15.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.46 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wagholi

3 BHK Flat
₹57.05 L - 63.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GD
Gera Developments
+ 1 more
1/59
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.79 Cr - 2.04 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.39 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vaishnav properties
+ 3 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 91.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹60.85 L - 67.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
PI
Pune Infra
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi

1 BHK Flat
₹67.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.52 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.49 K - 14.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹66.43 L - 66.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.49 L - 84.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vaishnav properties
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Wagholi

1243 sq.ft Plot
₹74.59 L
1487 sq.ft Plot
₹89.2 L
1610 sq.ft Plot
₹96.58 L
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹99.59 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1738 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1776 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
1845 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1929 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
2158 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
2258 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
2302 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹81.95 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
PI
Pune Infra
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Wagholi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
QR
QuadNest Realty
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vaishnav properties
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹59.94 L - 62.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.2 L - 84.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
6d ago
QR
QuadNest Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹89.09 L - 91.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Wagholi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.72 K - 14.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wagholi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹99.43 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
LG
Lodha Group
1/11

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.61 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 3.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr - 4.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.99 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
TL
Triaa Landmark LLP
1/24

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹69.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
LW
Logipark Warehousing Llp
1/22

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi

1 BHK Flat
₹76.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.64 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.93 K - 13.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
UI
Uptitan Infra Pvt Ltd
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹27.43 L - 53.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
N
Natraj
1/19

Residential Land / Plots in Wagholi

1229 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1286 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1321 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1510 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2154 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5559 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Wagholi, Pune

Kalubai Nagar
6,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wageshwar Nagar
6,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Siddhartha Nagar
6,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Savannah
5,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kawade Wasti
2,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.27%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Wagholi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Yashwin Enchante
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wagholi,Pune
73.49 L-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Abhilasha
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wagholi,Pune
41.53 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Abhilasha 4
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wagholi,Pune
72.0 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Caladium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wagholi,Pune
1.2 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Elan
2 BHK Apartment
Wagholi,Pune
36.7 L-58.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyrise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wagholi,Pune
68.06 L-89.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Geras Island of Joy
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Wagholi,Pune
1.2 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine O2 World
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Wagholi,Pune