Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Under Construction Projects in Kesnand, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
VC
Vishal Chugera Properties
1/17
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kesnand

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹92 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.92k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
RL
Ravinanda Landmarks
1/39

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kesnand

1 BHK Flat
₹17.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K - ₹4.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
JB
Jayraj Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayraj Jogeshwari Residency

2 BHK Flat in Kesnand

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
SB
Sai Balaji Construction Pune City
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Royal Homez

1 BHK Flat in Kesnand

1 BHK Flat
₹28.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.09k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Sunshine Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Home

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kesnand

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Kesnand)

PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 7 more
1/25
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjari Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹73.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1053 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
QR
QuadNest Realty
1/6
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 760 - 976 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/38
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹66.43 L - 66.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.49 L - 84.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 946 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kesnand

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Magnacity
6.83 kmfrom
₹73.91 L - 1.03 Cr
Kumar Magnacity
Kumar Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Manjari Budruk, Pune
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashodha East Rise
3.70 kmfrom
₹73.14 L - 95.35 L
Yashodha East Rise
Yashodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kosmic Kourtyard Phase 2
4.05 kmfrom
₹66.43 L - 84.75 L
Kosmic Kourtyard Phase 2
Triaa Square LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Yashwin Enchante Phase 2
4.73 kmfrom
₹89.09 L - 1.11 Cr
VJ Yashwin Enchante Phase 2
Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 2 more
IA
Individual Agent
+ 2 more
1/24
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹89.09 L - 91.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 709 - 880 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/33
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 2.37 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.72 K - 14.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 811 - 1688 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/14
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/28
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹99.43 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 677 - 1129 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/20
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wagholi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1021 - 1109 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/11
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Wagholi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1229 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
RV
Re/Max V21 Realty Plus
+ 3 more
1/11
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wagholi

1 BHK Flat
₹81.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹97.7 L - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 639 - 1821 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VP
Vaishnav properties
1/13
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹59.94 L - 62.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.2 L - 84.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 670 - 940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
VP
Vaishnav properties
+ 4 more
1/33
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 80.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1056 - 1388 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PI
Pune Infra
1/25
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Upper Kharadi

1 BHK Flat
₹77.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.76 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 467 - 1166 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/25
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.49 L - 92.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.44 L - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K - 15.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 613 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/18
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 937 - 1325 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
QR
QuadNest Realty
+ 2 more
1/30
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi Annex

2 BHK Flat
₹87.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.79 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 759 - 976 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
PI
Pune Infra
1/15
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Wagholi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1424 - 1652 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
1/39
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi

1 BHK Flat
₹41.53 L - 56.37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.45 L - 84.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 428 - 1144 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AR
Annpurna Realty
+ 3 more
1/13
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 91.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 690 - 1065 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
+ 1 more
1/16
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.69k/sq.ftSizes: 730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kesnand, Pune

Phase 12
2,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kesnand, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Purvanchal
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kesnand,Pune
20.53 L-69.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vishal Nivaan Meadows Phase 3
Residential Plots
Kesnand,Pune
92.0 L-92.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gagan Aviva
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kesnand,Pune
29.83 L-43.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishal Nivaan Meadows
Property
Kesnand,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Magnum Iris
2 BHK Apartment
Kesnand,Pune
44.5 L-50.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Oxy Galaxy
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kesnand Theur Road, Kesnand, Wagholi
34.55 L-51.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Sai Hills Phase I
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kesnand,Pune
30.19 L-39.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivtara Tara Athena
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kesnand,Pune
31.99 L-39.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cozy Karishma
1 BHK Apartment
Kesnand,Pune
25.5 L-26.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Jogeshwari Prime City
Residential Plots
Kesnand,Pune
34.99 L-34.99 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kesnand, Pune

Wagholi
83 people rated this locality
4.69
6,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bakori
3,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sashte
3,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vithalwadi
13,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manjari Budruk
13 people rated this locality
4.44
6,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%