Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 357

Ready to Move-In Projects in Moshi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
BR
Believers Realty
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Moshi

1 BHK Flat
₹37.3 L - 37.37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.07 L - 49.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
BR
Believers Realty
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹47.6 L - 53.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Moshi

1 BHK Flat
₹48.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
IA
Individual Agent
+ 2 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹55.29 L - 60.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 73.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹70.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹58.7 L - 63.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
DS
D S Realtors
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹60.1 L - 63.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NL
Neo Landmarks
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹82.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2012
MP
Mantra Properties
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹25.57 L - 35.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.39 L - 44.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SG
SV Group and Saubhgya Developers
1/21

1, 2 BHK Flats in Moshi

1 BHK Flat
₹24.35 L - 27.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.28 L - 33.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020
LG
Lotus Group
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Moshi

1 BHK Flat
₹26.35 L - 36.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.14 L - 48.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
AG
Anshul Group
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Moshi

1 BHK Flat
₹26.95 L - 27.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.93 L - 37.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
SE
Sai Essen Developer
1/18

1, 2 BHK Flats in Moshi

1 BHK Flat
₹26.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.88 L - 37.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.96 K - ₹12.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
DA
DML Assocites
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Moshi

1 BHK Flat
₹39.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.51 L - 54.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
PP
Pristine Properties
1/20

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.79 K - 8.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
NG
Nexus Group
1/16

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Moshi

1 BHK Flat
₹40.28 L - 40.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.13 L - 58.34 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
PC
Primal Construction
1/4

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

1 BHK Flat
₹33.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.91 L - 59.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
KB
Kasturi Builders
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.62k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SA
Shiv Associates
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
RG
Rama Group
1/17

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
₹38.39 L - 39.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.57 L - 52.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
YE
Yogesh Enterprises
1/6

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹44.5 L - 50.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.2 L - 80 L
4 BHK Flat
₹89.5 L - 91.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.66 K - ₹10.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
SB
Solitaire Builders
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.44k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
GG
GS Group
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹41.33 L - 44.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
TP
Tulsi Promoters
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

1 BHK Flat
₹41.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.97 L - 56.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.04 L - 78.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
AA
Achalare Associates
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Moshi

1 BHK Flat
₹40.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 55.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
KP
Kumar Properties
1/23

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹78.16 L - 87.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SP
Sun Properties
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹55.11 L - 69.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.4 L - 69.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.82 K - ₹8.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SV
Sapna Vaishnavi Developers
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Moshi

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 42.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 50.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K - ₹7.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
JG
Jay Group
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Moshi

1 BHK Flat
₹59.4 L - 77.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹79.65 L - 85.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
GS
Gayatrree Skyscrapers
1/18

2 BHK Flat in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹56.01 L - 62.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Moshi, Pune

Tupe Vasti
5,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
MIDC
6,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Moshi Gaon
5,462
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bankar Vasti
6,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gaikwad Vasti
6,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.96%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Moshi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Life Park
2 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
50.0 L-52.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yogesh Gandharv Mithila
Property
Moshi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shevi Utopia Gold
2 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
60.1 L-63.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aksha Vrindavan
Property
Moshi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Ratna
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Moshi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Infinity Planet
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Moshi,Pune
30.78 L-66.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada Supreme
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Moshi,Pune
46.78 L-68.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Gardenia
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Moshi,Pune
67.65 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spectrum BA Swadesha
2 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
38.49 L-38.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmarkk Comerciaa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Moshi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Moshi, Pune

Spine Road
1 people rated this locality
5
8,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chimbali
1 people rated this locality
5
4,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Charholi Budruk
11 people rated this locality
4.35
6,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikhali
12 people rated this locality
4.32
5,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft