0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 232

Flats for Sale in Moshi, Pune under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
BR
Believers Realty
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Moshi

1 BHK Flat
₹37.3 L - 37.37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.07 L - 49.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 1 more
1/40
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

1 BHK Flat
₹39.89 L - 44.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.22 L - 52.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.32 L - 72.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
BR
Believers Realty
+ 2 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Moshi

1 BHK Flat
₹33.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SP
Sulaksh Properties
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

1 BHK Flat
₹37.83 L - 38.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.89 L - 59.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.69 L - 73.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SC
SKYLINE CAPITAL REALTY
1/2
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
544 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaPower BackupClub House
Updated
1w ago
DH
Discounted Homes
1/2
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
673 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SC
SKYLINE CAPITAL REALTY
1/28
Resale
Yogesh Gandharva Excellence Project II
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
621 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySmart Home24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AP
Ajay Pawar
1/13
New Booking
Aishwaryam Anand
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
E
Emvy4300
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹249.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GA
G And K Realty Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Noble Vishnu Vihar
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
452 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Shree Multispeciality Hospital and ICU | Best Hospital | Multispeciality Hospi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VV
Vhama Ventures
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
VTB Crown
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
689 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
DH
Dream House Solutions
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
GK Palacio
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
629 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyLift
SK
Shobha K
1/17
New Booking
Aishwaryam Anand
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Spine City MallClose to Shree Multispeciality Hospital and ICU | Best...+ More
Updated
1w ago
G
Gopal
1/20
Resale
Anshul Kosmas C And D Building
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
SD
Shivswarup Developers
1/7
New Booking
₹6.61 L
Avg. price: ₹661.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
Updated
1d ago
M
Morya
1/5
Resale
₹39.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/25
Resale
Pristine Green
RERA
₹35.55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
N
Nilesh
1/24
New Booking
Munisuvrat Shankeshwar Sparsh
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
479 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
R
Rahul
1/18
New Booking
Aishwaryam Anand
RERA
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
552 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedPrivate Garden/TerraceFalse CeilingFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
G
Gopal
1/7
Resale
Prarambh Matoshri Serenity
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
E
Enquirypagereview
1/2
Resale
Sargun RKH Golden Sunrise Building A
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
M
Morya
1/21
Resale
Prakash Gateway
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupLiftGated Community
G
Gopal
1/9
Resale
Prarambh Matoshri Serenity
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
GA
G And K Realty Pvt Ltd
1/21
Resale
Aishwaryam Hamara
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
O
Osamrealty2025
1/21
Resale
Pristine Green
RERA
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
M
Morya
1/4
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
G
Gopal
1/25
New Booking
Anshul Ela
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
G
Gopal
1/26
New Booking
Global Platinum City Light
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Sitai RKH Mountain Manor
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
627 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
M
Morya
1/5
Resale
Shree Saksham Apartment
RERA
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPower BackupLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Moshi, Pune

Borhade Wadi
5,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Moshi Gaon
5,462
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tupe Vasti
5,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
MIDC
6,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bankar Vasti
6,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.62%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Moshi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Life Park
2 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
50.0 L-52.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yogesh Gandharv Mithila
Property
Moshi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonigara Dwaarka World Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Moshi,Pune
58.7 L-82.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shevi Utopia Gold
2 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
60.1 L-63.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrunda K K Tathastu
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Moshi,Pune
56.92 L-77.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Gardenia
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Moshi,Pune
67.65 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada Supreme
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Moshi,Pune
46.78 L-68.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwaryam Anand
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Moshi,Pune
33.18 L-48.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aksha Vrindavan
Property
Moshi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ellora Nakshatra I Land
Property
Moshi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Moshi, Pune

Spine Road
1 people rated this locality
5
8,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft