Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Resale Houses in Moshi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Swati
1/17
Resale
Gandharv Nagari
₹49.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Spine Road Mall Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
S
Swati
1/12
4.07 km away
Resale
Arihant Kate Estate
RERA
₹49.23 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
Ram Gore
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.18k/sq.ft
427 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 0.1 kmShree Multispeciali...+ More
Aakash
Owner
1/2
2.86 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Hemashree Shekar Kotian
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhosari for Rs. 3500000
4.06 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Elpro International School- 0.1 kmACCORD Hospitals - Best Multispeciality Hospital in PCMC, Pune- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Stat...+ More
Yogesh Karad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Charholi Budruk for Rs. 3200000
2.77 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 1.6 kmK K CARE Hospital- ...+ More
Monika Padole
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhosari for Rs. 6100000
3.63 km away
Resale
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Priyadarshani School- 1.2 kmACCORD Hospitals - Best Multispeciality Hospital in PCMC, Pune- 0.1 kmSant Tukaram Nagar Me...+ More
Suhas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 983 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Pharande Samarth Nagari, Spine Road for Rs. 15000000
2.77 km away
Resale
Pharande Samarth Nagari
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
983 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
SANTOSH HULE
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhosari for Rs. 4500000
4.06 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Rupali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhosari for Rs. 16500000
4.23 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Priyadarshani School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Pune- 0.2 kmBhosari Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago