Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Pharande Samarth Nagari

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
by Pharande Spaces

3 BHK Villa

18

Samarth Nagari is a premium housing project at Bhosari in Pune. The project is developed by Pharande Spaces. Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround the area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Pharande Samarth Nagari)

AR
Aakar Realties
+ 3 more
1/22
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹59.2 L - 66.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L - 85.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 702 - 990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
BL
Baron Landmarks
1/10
2.0 kms away
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
NJ
Niraj Jadhav
1/7
2.3 kms away
Verified
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 0.1 kmSainath Hospital I Orthoped...+ More
NJ
Niraj Jadhav
1/26
2.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Spine City MallLift24*7 Security
NJ
Niraj Jadhav
1/26
2.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Spine City MallLift24*7 Security
NJ
Niraj Jadhav
1/18
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilationClub House
NJ
Niraj Jadhav
1/26
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Spine City MallLift24*7 Security
BL
Baron Landmarks
1/6
2.6 kms away
Verified
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
DH
Discounted Homes
1/16
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/20
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹96.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.53 K - ₹10.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 899 - 1197 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
NR
NewDoor Realty
+ 2 more
1/20
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹64.95 L - 73.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 687 - 1498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
V
VastuCare
1/19
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
DH
Discounted Homes
1/3
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall24*7 Security
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/21
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹61.17 L - 61.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 784 - 786 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/15
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹60.64 L - 62.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.72 L - 83.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 758 - 1045 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/22
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 75.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 731 - 798 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
E
Enquirypagereview
1/2
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 1 more
1/15
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹68.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.7 L - 87.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 779 - 993 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/25
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 2.5 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Spine Road

Spine Road,Pune
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
64.12 L - 1.75 Cr
Spine Road, Pradhikaran Nx
2, 3 BHK Apartments
56.02 L - 80.75 L
Spine Road,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
40.5 L - 66.29 L
Spine Road,Pune
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
59.63 L - 75.6 L
Spine Road,Pune
3 BHK Villa
2.07 Cr - 2.3 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande L Axis
2 BHK Apartment
Spine Road,Pune
76.54 L-76.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Silverise Grandsky Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Moshi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dattadigambar DD Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhosari,Pune
62.38 L-82.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hinduja Sentosa Era
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Spine Road,Pune
59.63 L-75.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Panorama Evara Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhosale Gavhane The Pearl
3 BHK Apartment
Spine Road,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik 18 SKY
4 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ganesh Mahadeo Dreams
2 BHK Apartment
Bhosari,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Unity Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Spine Road,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Abhiruchi MHADA 3
1 BHK Apartment
Dhayari,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranawat Aura Aiwa
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
1.24 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranawat Aura Vrisa