More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

Flats for Sale in PCNTDA, Sector No. 6, Spine Road, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in PCNTDA? Search from 28+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in PCNTDA. Choose from 11+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in PCNTDA. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in PCNTDA, Sector No. 6, Spine Road, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pharande L Axis Phase III Cluster B (722 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L - 1.75 Cr
Spine Road, Pune
2 BHK Flat (976 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Spine Road, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1224 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Spine Road, Pune
2 BHK Flat (909 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Spine Road, Pune
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr
Spine Road, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1106 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Spine Road, Pune
5 BHK Flat (5000 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Spine Road, Pune
3 BHK Villa (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Spine Road, Pune
Pharande L Axis Phase II Cluster B (840 sq.ft)
₹85.79 L - 1.11 Cr
Spine Road, Pune
Panorama Evara Tower (1037 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Moshi, Pune
...Read more
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Spine Road

2 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 96.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
MD
Main Door Homes
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Pharande L Axis
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingGated Community24*7 Security
VV
Vhama Ventures
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Pharande L Axis
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
N
Nilesh
1/28
New Booking
Pharande L Axis
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClub HouseSwimming Pool
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/22
New Booking
Pharande L Axis
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGated Community
R
Rahul
1/31
New Booking
Pharande L Axis
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
2w ago
Nilesh Londhe
Owner
1/7
Resale
Patel Tulsi Pratham Apartment
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around PCNTDA

Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
4.95 kmfrom
₹59.2 L - 85.68 L
Topaz Towers
Aakar Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
AR
Aakar Realties
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Chopra Awadh Nagari
2.14 kmfrom
₹65.32 L - 1.03 Cr
Chopra Awadh Nagari
Chopra Kakde Realty LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Moshi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parv
2.36 kmfrom
₹96.14 L - 1.14 Cr
Kumar Parv
Kumar Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Moshi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Achalare Spring Gardens
2.98 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 75.3 L
Achalare Spring Gardens
Achalare Associates
2 BHK Flat Moshi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller
PS
Pharande Spaces
1/20

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Spine Road

2 BHK Flat
₹85.79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
PR
Panorama Realty
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Moshi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
MC
Miracle Creations
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Spine Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
IV
Ideal Vastunirman
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Spine Road

1 BHK Flat
₹15.54 L - 23.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SD
Swastik Developers & Promoters
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Moshi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
PS
Pharande Spaces
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Spine Road

2 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 74.84 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.16 K - ₹10.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
PS
Pharande Spaces
1/19

2, 3 BHK Flats in Spine Road

2 BHK Flat
₹68.64 L - 69.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
PS
Pharande Spaces
1/32

2 BHK Flat in Spine Road

2 BHK Flat
₹64.12 L - 74.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K - 11.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
PS
Pharande Spaces
1/30

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Spine Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021
PS
Pharande Spaces
1/7

3 BHK Villa in Spine Road

3 BHK Villa
₹2.07 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2014
Updated
1w ago
SV
Sai Venkata Group
1/8

2, 5 BHK Flats in Spine Road

2 BHK Flat
₹63.67 L
5 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
SV
Shriram Vision
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Unity Park

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Spine Road

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Arush More
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 665 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Maruti Trojan Residency, Spine Road for Rs. 4500000
Resale
Maruti Trojan Residency
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
BD
Balaji Developers Moshi
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji North Avenue

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Spine Road

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
VP
VV Phuge Promoters And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of VV Phuge Ketan Paradise

2 BHK Flat in Spine Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2010
DD
Diamond Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Group Pune Residency

1 BHK Flat in Spine Road

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2009
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around PCNTDA, Pune

Sector No. 12
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector No. 6
8,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector No. 9
7,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Culture Crest
10,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector No. 3
6,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.62%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around PCNTDA, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande L Axis
2 BHK Apartment
Spine Road,Pune
76.54 L-76.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Silverise Grandsky Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Moshi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Shashwat
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bankar Vasti,Pune
57.66 L-74.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ogale Aditya Aura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Moshi,Pune