More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4337

Flats for Sale in Chandan Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chandan Nagar? Housing.com offers 24+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chandan Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Chandan Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chandan Nagar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Preet Nagar, Chandan Nagar
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹5.0 L
Chandan Nagar, Pune
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Preet Nagar, Chandan Nagar
Shubh Nirvana (1337 sq.ft)
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Viman Nagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Ashoka Nagar, Chandan Nagar
Residential Plot (2200 sq.ft)
₹9.9 L
Chandan Nagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (912 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Khulewadi, Chandan Nagar
Goel Ganga Arcadia A Building (571 sq.ft)
₹74.23 L - 1.41 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
Residential Plot (2444 sq.ft)
₹12.22 L
Chandan Nagar, Pune
1 BHK Flat (525 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Chandan Nagar, Pune
...Read more
SA
Sanskruti Associates
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4w ago
SA
Sanskruti Associates
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Sangharsh Nagar Bus StopLift
Updated
4w ago
SD
Shubh Developer
1/30
1.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 2.92 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.93 K - ₹17.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SA
Sanskruti Associates
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Navalakha Ritz
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneChildren Play AreaGated Community
PH
Purandar Heritage Landmark
1/12
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹9.9 L
Avg. price: ₹450.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3d ago
FE
Fly Estate
1/8
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/17
1.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹74.23 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chandan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
1.78 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita
2.00 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.72 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita
VTP Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
2.18 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase III
3.30 kmfrom
₹81.58 L - 1.09 Cr
Nivasa Enchante Phase III
Nivasa Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
PH
Purandar Heritage Landmark
1/9
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹12.22 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
2444 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3d ago
NK
Nasir Khan
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
QR
QuadNest Realty
+ 2 more
1/19
1.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
A
Akshayproperties20
Locality Champion
1/7
1.72 km away
Verified
Resale
Buena Vista
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Naga...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PD
Property Dot Com
Locality Champion
1/14
1.49 km away
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Altus
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneChildren Play AreaGated Co...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SS
SHRI SITARAM PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/18
1.9 km away
Resale
Ratan Prestige
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Motherhood HospitalGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/51
2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹98.95 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
PD
Property Dot Com
Locality Champion
1/11
1.59 km away
Verified
Resale
SGL Vishal Leela Residency
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
733 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PI
Pune Infra
+ 1 more
1/18
2.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹97.65 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Chandan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Altius
₹77.31 L - 2.2 Cr
Nirman Altius
by Nirman Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharadi, Pune
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Ganga Arcadia C Building
₹42.94 L - 89.71 L
Goel Ganga Arcadia C Building
by Goel Ganga Group
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kharadi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramha Skycity Phase III
₹74.99 L - 92.55 L
Bramha Skycity Phase III
by Bramha Realty & Infrastructure
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 3 more
RM
Rahul Mewani
Locality Champion
1/28
2.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Karia Konark Nagar Phase 1
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
PI
Pune Infra
+ 1 more
1/16
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
QR
QuadNest Realty
+ 5 more
1/30
1.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹89.94 L - 90.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
QR
QuadNest Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
1.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹70.08 L - 74.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.37 L - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SR
SMG Realtors
1/24
1.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹68.04 L - 68.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹88.19 L - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
AR
Annpurna Realty
+ 1 more
1/17
2 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kharadi

1 BHK Flat
₹65.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.06 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K - 13.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
PD
Property Dot Com
Locality Champion
1/23
1.58 km away
Resale
Nirman Altius
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1249 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DP
DHK PROPERTY DOT COM PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/25
1.49 km away
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Altus Wing D And E
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AR
Annpurna Realty
1/21
1.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.85 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 4.02 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/20
3.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kalwad Wasti, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹64.38 L - 70.7 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.55 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
PI
Pune Infra
+ 2 more
1/33
1.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90.21 L - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/18
1.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chandan Nagar, Pune

7,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chandan Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishaldeep Residency
Property
Chandan Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navalakha Ritz
2 BHK Apartment
Chandan Nagar,Pune
72.32 L-87.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arham Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chandan Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Aangan
Property
Chandan Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S G Vishalleela Residency
 
 
 
Chandan Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaraj Homes Bhavani Niwas
Property
Chandan Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanlaxmi Darpan Apartment
Property
Chandan Nagar,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chandan Nagar, Pune