0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 855

Flats for Sale in Chandan Nagar, Pune under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
SA
Sanskruti Associates
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Sangharsh Nagar Bus StopLift
Updated
4w ago
FE
Fly Estate
1/8
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/17
1.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹74.23 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PH
Purandar Heritage Landmark
1/12
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹9.9 L
Avg. price: ₹450.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
PH
Purandar Heritage Landmark
1/9
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹12.22 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
2444 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SR
SMG Realtors
1/24
1.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹68.04 L - 68.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹88.19 L - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chandan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp August Towers
1.86 kmfrom
₹71.58 L - 92.01 L
Bramhacorp August Towers
Bramhacorp Ltd
2 BHK Flat Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
MP
Marketing Partner
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Geras Island of Joy Project C
2.00 kmfrom
₹65.62 L - 1.68 Cr
Geras Island of Joy Project C
Gera Developments
1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Mindspace Residency Phase 1
2.93 kmfrom
₹73.23 L - 1.67 Cr
Anand Mindspace Residency Phase 1
Anand Mindspace LLP
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Que 914
3.56 kmfrom
₹71.01 L - 1.02 Cr
Que 914
Choice Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 2 more
NK
Nasir Khan
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/20
3.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kalwad Wasti, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹64.38 L - 70.7 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.55 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/17
2 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kharadi

1 BHK Flat
₹65.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.06 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K - 13.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
LP
LIBRA PROPERTIES
1/9
1.78 km away
Verified
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyLift
Updated
1d ago
SP
STAR PROPERTIEES
1/22
1.65 km away
Verified
Resale
Gulmohar Symphony
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SJ
Sachin Jadhav
Locality Champion
1/11
2 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE SchoolFresh ConstructionSmart HomePool Facing
Updated
4w ago
QR
QuadNest Realty
+ 2 more
1/27
3.56 km away
Zero Brokerage
Que 914
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹71.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.93 L - 100 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
GP
GOLDMINE PROPERTY
1/4
1.67 km away
Resale
Gulmohar Helios
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SP
Skyline Properties
Play video
1/39
1.86 km away
New Booking
Bramhacorp August Towers
RERA
₹69.95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
751 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
LP
LIBRA PROPERTIES
1/15
1.75 km away
Verified
Resale
Selvaraj Heights
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/14
3.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹52.57 L - 77.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.95 L - 89.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
A
Akshayproperties20
1/5
1.62 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhakti Nest
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLift
Updated
1d ago
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 1 more
1/22
3.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹51.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.97 L - 78.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DP
DHK PROPERTY DOT COM PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/4
1.55 km away
Verified
Resale
Vishal Leela Residency
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
679 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MP
Marketing Partner
+ 1 more
1/14
1.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹71.58 L - 92.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/18
4.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹73 L - 76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 99 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
NP
NILESH PAWAR
1/4
2 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1844 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopClose to Pune International Airport
Updated
1w ago
SA
Sanskruti Associates
Locality Champion
1/8
2 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneClose ...+ More
QR
QuadNest Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
1.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹70.08 L - 74.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.37 L - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SS
Sangram Singh
1/23
2.1 km away
Resale
Espree Eminence
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
512 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyBachelor FriendlyClose to Phoenix Marketcity Pune
Updated
4d ago
LP
LIBRA PROPERTIES
1/13
1.99 km away
Verified
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chandan Nagar, Pune

7,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chandan Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishaldeep Residency
Property
Chandan Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navalakha Ritz
2 BHK Apartment
Chandan Nagar,Pune
72.32 L-87.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arham Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chandan Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Aangan
Property
Chandan Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S G Vishalleela Residency
 
 
 
Chandan Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaraj Homes Bhavani Niwas
Property
Chandan Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanlaxmi Darpan Apartment
Property
Chandan Nagar,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chandan Nagar, Pune

Kharadi
163 people rated this locality
4.46
10,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Viman Nagar
33 people rated this locality
4.68
12,712
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.93%
Rise in last 1 Year