More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4341

Flats for Sale in Bavdhan Road, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bavdhan Road? Housing.com offers 85+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 80+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bavdhan Road. Choose from 50+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Bavdhan Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bavdhan Road, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Goel Ganga Legend Building B6 (673 sq.ft)
₹82.01 L - 1.39 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
WYCE Exclucity (810 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
Skyora (856 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1730 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Sagar Co-Operative Housing Society, Bavdhan
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Sagar Co-Operative Housing Society, Bavdhan
1 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Sagar Co-Operative Housing Society, Bavdhan
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Sagar Co-Operative Housing Society, Bavdhan
3 BHK Flat (1390 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Patil Nagar, Bavdhan
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Patil Nagar, Bavdhan
2 BHK Flat (1154 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sagar Co-Operative Housing Society, Bavdhan
...Read more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.36 L - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/46
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage
Skyora
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
A
Amol Sable
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Siddh Amara by Siddh Housing
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingGymnasiumHigh Tech AlarmClose to Vsmart Academy Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
KG
KINGSPIN GROUP
1/45
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationLiftChildren Play AreaUtility Shops

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bavdhan Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Saroha Phase 1
2.73 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 1.65 Cr
Rohan Saroha Phase 1
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bhugaon, Pune
RR
RBS REALITY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
3.60 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
3.61 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
5.68 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
A
Amol Sable
1/24
New Booking
Goel Ganga Legend Building B6
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Aditya Shagun MallChildren Play AreaHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
1d ago
RR
REALCO REALTECH
1/21
New Booking
Goel Ganga Legend Building B6
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
KG
KINGSPIN GROUP
1/44
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
RR
REALCO REALTECH
1/29
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community
EB
Emerald Blue
1/27
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DA
Dream Asset Realty
1/25
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aditya Shagun MallSwimming PoolGated Community
CE
Chintamani Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
478 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmChellaram Hospital - Diabetes Care & Multispeciality- 2.5 km ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
P
Propcounty
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Bavdhan Road

Residential Lands for Sale in Kekarav
₹2.11 Cr - 5.28 Cr
Kekarav
by TRU Realty
Residential Plots
Bavdhan, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Forest Trails Everglades H3 And H4
₹44.04 L - 45.0 L
Paranjape Forest Trails Everglades H3 And H4
by Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd.
1 BHK Flat
Pirangut, Pune
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
BP
Balkrishna Pawar
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
Happy 9 Ramnagar
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
E
Elite24
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Siddh Amara
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityGymnasiumPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RR
RB REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Bramha Vantage High A
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
1244 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
P
Propcounty
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Bulls Eye Property Solution
1/13
Verified
Resale
Siddh Amara
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
GP
GRN Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
E
Elite24
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
E
Elite24
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
2325 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
VR
V REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Skyora
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
N
Newdreamproperties
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Happy 9 Ramnagar
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
PS
Purple Stone Realtors
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Goel Ganga Legend Building B6
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Bavdhan Road, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Vtp Cielo Mhada
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Equinox II
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
52.52 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
1.13 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Excellaa Primarc
3 BHK Apartment
Bavdhan,Pune
1.31 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Fortune Aura
2 BHK Apartment
Bavdhan,Pune
1.28 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Menlo Joywoods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
85.45 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Delmont
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
1.07 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Equinox
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
95.14 L-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurti Wisteria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
88.38 L-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of WYCE Exclucity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
1.1 Cr-2.68 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bavdhan Road, Pune

Bavdhan
15 people rated this locality
4.42
9,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pashan
24 people rated this locality
4.37
10,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Baner
68 people rated this locality
4.69
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kothrud
76 people rated this locality
4.67
14,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karve Nagar
27 people rated this locality
4.54
14,045
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Warje
19 people rated this locality
4.14
9,599
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhugaon
11 people rated this locality