More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2326

Flats for Sale in Kothrud, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kothrud? Housing.com offers 2327+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2088+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kothrud. Choose from 556+ New Projects, 729+ Resale Projects and 27+ Owner Properties for sale in Kothrud. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kothrud, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Arka (1173 sq.mt)
₹2.18 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
Dashbhuja (685 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
Kumar Hill View Residency (1097 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
VJ Pratik Nagar Palladio Kothrud Central (643 sq.ft)
₹1.43 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
Built Solitaire Kothrud (1175 sq.ft)
₹2.33 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
Majestique New Friends (780 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
Gangotree Pranali (831 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
Umashankar Prasad (687 sq.ft)
₹1.47 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1422 sq.ft)
₹1.79 Cr
Bhusari Colony, Kothrud
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Lokmanya Colony, Kothrud
...Read more
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtPossession: May, 2028
Updated
2d ago
GH
Gangotree Homes
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.31 K - 18.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
3w ago
PS
Property Square Realtors
+ 4 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.85 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.83 K - 21.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
+ 4 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
GH
Gangotree Homes
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.67 K - ₹21.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kothrud

Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
2.18 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Blossoms
4.23 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Kalpataru Blossoms
Kalpataru Group
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
PS
Property Square Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
4.55 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
C
Collins
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Sanika Ashutosh
RERA
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
1366 sq.ft
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.63k/sq.ft
1798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ideal Colony Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
KB
K B
Play video
1/15
Verified
Resale
Balwantpuram Samrajya
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.37k/sq.ft
1497 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
Play video
1/8
New Booking
Sanika Ashutosh
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
JR
JSK Realtors
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
2511 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KB
K B
Play video
1/9
New Booking
Pride Vaibhavshree And Indira Priyadarshani
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kothrud

Residential Lands for Sale in Kekarav
₹2.11 Cr - 5.28 Cr
D
Dhananjaydahiwal8
1/26
New Booking
VJ Pratik Nagar Palladio Kothrud Central
RERA
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Ideal Colony Metro StationLift
Updated
1w ago
JR
JSK Realtors
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
C
Collins
1/4
New Booking
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.97k/sq.ft
1083 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1w ago
C
Collins
1/4
New Booking
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.77k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1w ago
JR
JSK Realtors
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.23k/sq.ft
1416 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SH
SKYTOUCH HOMES
1/28
New Booking
Majestique New Friends
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ideal Colony Metro StationClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gym...+ More
S
Sadnika
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
337 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
IntercomKids AreaGated CommunityGas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
MW
Milind W
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.87k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
VR
Veera Realty
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
sarthishilp appartment
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.22k/sq.ft
879 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
E
Elite24
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Badhekar Keshar
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.51k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
AA
Anil Akhade
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rainbow Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Ideal Colony Metro StationUtility Shops
Bulls Eye Property Solution
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.02k/sq.ft
1798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Ideal Colony Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
Sobha Nesara
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPool FacingGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kothrud, Pune

14,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.03%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kothrud, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Dodke Palazzo
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.03 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Hill View Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.35 Cr-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Badhekar Ramkrupa
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
91.1 L-3.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Karishma Housing Society
1 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
96.43 L-96.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
3 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
2.18 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prathmesh Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Kothrud, Pune
1.86 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvatra
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NDG Madhusmruti
Property
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Yojangandha
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.45 Cr-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pethkar Samrajya