Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 140

4 BHK for sale in Kothrud, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Kothrud? Housing.com offers 132+ 4 BHK Flats & 3+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 536+ New Projects, 688+ Resale Properties and 3+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Kothrud. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Kothrud, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Majestique New Friends (780 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
4.5 BHK Flat (2900 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
VJ Pratik Nagar Palladio Kothrud Central (643 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2570 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
4 BHK Villa (2300 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
4.5 BHK Flat (2700 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
4 BHK Penthouse (3660 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2010 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2460 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
...Read more
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
1/15
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.87k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
A
Amol Sable
Play video
1/14
Resale
Sobha Nesara
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.24k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
5d ago
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.96k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
Ideal Colony
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.37k/sq.ft
2570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightFalse CeilingRecently Renovated
S
Sadnika
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sahyadri Hospital KothrudChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
Ideal Colony
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Sobha Nesara Block 3
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
EM
Estate Mine
Locality Champion
1/42
Resale
Mantra Grandstand Trinity
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
3660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kothrud

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
2.18 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
4.55 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
5.03 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.07 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
NP
Nayaa Property
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
2010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MY
Madhav Yedke
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.22k/sq.ft
2460 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sahyadri Hospital KothrudPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.07k/sq.ft
2711 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
MY
Madhav Yedke
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.37k/sq.ft
2511 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PunePower Backup  • ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Built Solitaire Kothrud A Building
RERA
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.85k/sq.ft
2511 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGymnasiumClub House
MY
Madhav Yedke
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.83k/sq.ft
2377 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sahyadri Hospital KothrudPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MW
Milind W
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
2354 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SV
Sunil V
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
2206 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
SRK K52 Building A
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.54k/sq.ft
2288 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Sobha Nesara
RERA
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.27k/sq.ft
2915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
MR
Manas Real Estates
1/24
Resale
Kumar Parisar
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shree Properties
1/20
New Booking
Jhala Mayuk
RERA
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.66k/sq.ft
3680 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Oct, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
3w ago
HC
Home Care Properties
1/2
New Booking
Ideal Colony
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.78k/sq.ft
2205 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility ShopsLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/15
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
2010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SR
SV REALTY
1/34
New Booking
Built Solitaire Kothrud
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.84k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
HP
HARSH PROPERTIES NILESH
1/8
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ideal Colony Metro StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AR
APEX REALTY
1/5
Resale
Revive Rahul Park
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
GK
Ganesh Khade
1/17
Resale
Sangam Solitaire
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
4900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
MH
MY HOME PROPERTIES
1/16
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
NR
Nitin Ravelkar
1/14
Resale
Borate Jijai Nagari
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.41k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh Construction24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kothrud, Pune

Rambaug Colony
14,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhusari Colony
13,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dahanukar Colony
14,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Alkapuri Society
14,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mayur Colony
15,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.33%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kothrud, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Badhekar Ramkrupa
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
91.1 L-3.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashoda Trident World
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.6 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Hill View Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.35 Cr-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dodke Palazzo
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.03 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique New Friends
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.55 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Balwantpuram Samrajya
Property
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhala Mayuk
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.91 Cr-7.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ved Vihar Phase II Building No 4
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.17 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prathmesh Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Kothrud, Pune
1.86 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Wonder Futura 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune