Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 76

4 BHK for sale in Punawale, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Punawale? Choose from 1060+ New Projects, 398+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Punawale. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Punawale, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Yashada EVO (810 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Punawale, Pune
Pharande Puneville (858 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Tathawade, Pune
Nexus Skydale (680 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Punawale, Pune
Basil Maximus (714 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Punawale, Pune
Pharande Puneville Phase I (658 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Punawale, Pune
Tulip Infinity Avana (796 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Punawale, Pune
K Shire (808 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Punawale, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Punawale, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Punawale, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2308 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Punawale, Pune
...Read more
YR
Yashada Realty Group
+ 3 more
1/12
New Launch

4 BHK Flat in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹88.65 L - 89.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.94k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2034
Updated
4d ago
IP
Infinity Properties
+ 1 more
1/89
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹63.96 L - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹86.47 L - 1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr - 2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹57.88 L - 63.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.5 L - 80.61 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.51k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
HM
House Mart Properties
1/20
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹95.1 L - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.81k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/19
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹79.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.16k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹85.04 L - 88.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DP
Dream Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage
K Shire
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹92.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
FR
Foresight Realinfra LLP
Play video
1/56
New Booking
ANP Autograph
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction

Zero Brokerage Projects around Punawale

Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
0.73 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
BP
BR properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
4.54 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Basil Maximus
₹95.1 L - 1.93 Cr
Basil Maximus
Basil
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
HM
House Mart Properties
Seller
N
Natraj
Play video
1/45
New Booking
Yashada EVO
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
EA
Estate Avenue
1/32
New Booking
Kolte Patil Life Republic Sector R5 5th Avenue Canvas Phase II
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
2308 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
S
Suraj
1/23
New Booking
K Shire
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIEUtility S...+ More
CK
Chaitanya Kasare
Play video
1/38
New Booking
Yashada EVO
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4d ago
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/27
New Booking
ANP Autograph
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
2240 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DP
Divine Property
1/27
New Booking
K Shire
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
PS
Prop Seven Realty
1/3
New Booking
RGS Forte Aspire
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
H
Happynest
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
New Booking
V Top Valonia
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dream House Realty
Locality Champion
1/38
Verified
New Booking
V Top Valonia
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DH
Destiny Homes
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
2573 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
IR
Innsite Realtors Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
K Shire
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1856 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
IP
Infinity Property Solution
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive Phase 3
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
2608 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
IP
Insta Property Hint
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
RERA
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
2473 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Varma Infinity Evana
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.69k/sq.ft
2072 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
AS
Aditya Shinde
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Yashada EVO
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantUtility ShopsClub House
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
V Top Valonia
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
PA
Propsearchs A
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Pharande Puneville
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
VH
VIVID HOMES
Locality Champion
1/42
Resale
V Top Valonia
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh Ceiling24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
SS
Sanket Satav
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Tulip Infinity Avana
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
TP
Trimurti Properties
1/28
Resale
Pharande Puneville Phase I
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/31
New Booking
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive Phase 1
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Punawale, Pune

Punvale Bazar
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishnu Dev Nagar
9,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tajne Vasti
7,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kate Wasti
5,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sai Sagar Nagar
5,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.4%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Punawale, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat The Province
Property
Punawale,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Mirai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
81.93 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Aarcon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
38.02 L-62.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K Shire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
92.74 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RGS Forte Aspire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
75.77 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
1.14 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohit 108 Astera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
82.0 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Somani Towers
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
32.08 L-45.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Veddant Ganesh Bella Rossa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
39.98 L-59.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhashila Eela
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale, Pune
48.95 L-1.1 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Punawale, Pune