More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5568

Flats for Sale in Kiwale, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kiwale? Housing.com offers 1107+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1076+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kiwale. Choose from 724+ New Projects, 167+ Resale Projects and 33+ Owner Properties for sale in Kiwale. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kiwale, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Gurukrupa 7 Avenue (792 sq.ft)
₹73.3 L - 93.3 L
Kiwale, Pune
Rose Gardenia (617 sq.ft)
₹53.99 L - 89.6 L
Kiwale, Pune
Rose Gardenia (617 sq.ft)
₹38.9 L - 48.79 L
Kiwale, Pune
Ceratec Pavilion (460 sq.ft)
₹36.23 L - 53.72 L
Kiwale, Pune
Gini Vivante Phase 02 (723 sq.ft)
₹60.52 L - 99.3 L
Kiwale, Pune
Malhar Magnus Evoq (725 sq.ft)
₹69.42 L - 98.92 L
Kiwale, Pune
City One Square (613 sq.ft)
₹62.09 L
Kiwale, Ravet Annex
Tayal K Town Building A4 And C2 (966 sq.ft)
₹90.37 L - 1.1 Cr
Kiwale, Pune
Saniket The Rising (728 sq.ft)
₹79.07 L - 1.12 Cr
Kiwale, Pune
City One Vezdaa (800 sq.ft)
₹82.04 L - 1.57 Cr
Kiwale, Pune
...Read more
EU
Elite Unique Services
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹73.3 L - 76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹53.99 L - 67.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.91 L - 89.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹38.9 L - 48.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kiwale, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹36.23 L - 37.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.23 L - 53.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
EU
Elite Unique Services
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹60.52 L - 70.74 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹77.88 L - 86.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.7 L - 99.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.37 K - 9.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹69.42 L - 76.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.38 L - 98.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kiwale, Ravet Annex

2 BHK Flat
₹62.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kiwale, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹90.37 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kiwale

Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
2.15 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
3.00 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada Earthsong
0.47 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Yashada Earthsong
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Maheshwaram Vrinda Phase 1
0.48 kmfrom
₹82.12 L - 1.17 Cr
Maheshwaram Vrinda Phase 1
Maheshwaram Associates
2, 3 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
HM
House Mart Properties
Seller
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.07 L - 87.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K - ₹10.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.04 L - 93.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.65 K - 12.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
EU
Elite Unique Services
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹58.4 L - 88.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹76.56 L - 96.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RS
Royal Swastik Realtors
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹65.31 L - 78.03 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹83.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.26 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
MH
Magic Homes
1/12
New Booking
Nexus Sukhwani Shivom
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
PR
PropNex Realty
Play video
1/35
Verified
Resale
Jhamtani Ace Abode
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
PW
Pune West Properties
1/28
New Booking
Vellkin Basil Flora
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to DMartClose to S.B. Patil Public SchoolClose to Ra...+ More
Updated
3w ago
P
Propworld
1/24
New Booking
Kolte Patil Little Earth
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
MH
Magic Homes
1/22
New Booking
City One Vezdaa
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
1413 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to ATMClose to Bus Stop
Updated
6d ago
SG
SJ GROUP
Play video
1/12
New Booking
Stellar Symphony
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
PW
Pune West Properties
1/28
New Booking
Amogh Maithili Empire
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kiwale Gaon Bus StopClose to DMartClose to S.B. P...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RR
REALCO REALTECH
1/24
New Booking
Sentosa Harico Divaam Tower 1
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
EM
Estate Meet
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Ace Abode Phase 2b
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1397 sq.ft
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Uday Royal Park
RERA
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
EM
Estate Meet
1/22
New Booking
Uday Royal Park
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
1561 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGymnasiumAmphitheatre24*7 Security
PW
Pune West Properties
1/21
New Booking
Sukhwani Nysa
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to At mukai chowkClose to PDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Ste...+ More
Updated
3w ago
EM
Estate Meet
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
Elysian Eden Spaces
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
PR
PropNex Realty
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Jhamtani Ace Abode
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
PB
Prop Buddies
1/18
New Booking
Sadguru Empire
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SH
SKYTOUCH HOMES
1/6
New Booking
Crestline Shreshth
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
RR
REALCO REALTECH
1/29
New Booking
City One Vezdaa
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1703 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kiwale, Pune

Mukai Nagar
6,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhimashankar Nagar
7,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kotwal Nagar
6,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.41%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kiwale, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Jhamtani Ace Abode
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kiwale,Pune
50.51 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Wadhwani Om Mangalam Disha
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kiwale,Pune
42.26 L-81.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Little Earth
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet Annex
60.16 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Uday Royal Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kiwale,Pune
88.05 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vellkin Basil Flora
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kiwale,Pune
45.78 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gini Vivante
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kiwale,Pune
76.56 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa 7 Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kiwale,Pune
73.3 L-93.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Astonia
3 BHK Apartment
Kiwale,Pune
68.71 L-72.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Marne Maithili Aroma
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kiwale,Pune
38.0 L-87.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of City One SkyVe