More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 161

Flats for Sale in Gahunje, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gahunje? Housing.com offers 160+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 98+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gahunje. Choose from 95+ New Projects, 89+ Resale Projects and 18+ Owner Properties for sale in Gahunje. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gahunje, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1330 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Gahunje, Pune
3 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Gahunje
2 BHK Flat (883 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Gahunje, Pune
Lodha Belmondo (493 sq.ft)
₹53.34 L - 3.01 Cr
Gahunje, Pune
1 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Gahunje
4 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Gahunje, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1786 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Gahunje, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1560 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Gahunje, Pune
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Gahunje, Pune
2 BHK Flat (932 sq.ft)
₹47.3 L
Gahunje
...Read more
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt Ltd
1/23
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
FR
Foresight Realinfra LLP
1/20
New Booking
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
PB
Prop Buddies
Play video
1/35
Resale
Shaligram Pavillia
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HousePower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/61
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Gahunje, Pune

Studio Apartment
₹53.34 L - 53.77 L
1 BHK Flat
₹75.95 L - 91.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K - 12.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
FR
Foresight Realinfra LLP
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
EU
ELITE UNIQUE SERVICES
1/45
New Booking
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeHigh CeilingPet FriendlyGated Community
Updated
3w ago
LR
Lotlite Real Estate
1/22
New Booking
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1786 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
5d ago
FR
Foresight Realinfra LLP
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gahunje

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
4.37 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
4.39 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nurture
0.80 kmfrom
₹63.8 L - 1.08 Cr
Godrej Nurture
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Mamurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vighnaharta Life Canvas Phase 1
1.39 kmfrom
₹39.54 L - 79.15 L
Vighnaharta Life Canvas Phase 1
Vighnaharta Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Mamurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
MP
Metro Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
Peninsula Address One
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
AR
Aarambh Realty
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
Shaligram Pavillia
RERA
₹47.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
HG
Holkar Group Realty
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
639 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
HG
Holkar Group Realty
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.52k/sq.ft
639 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasiumClub House
Updated
1d ago
HM
Home Mart
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundSwimming PoolGymnasiumClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
PP
Prime Properties
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSpa/Sauna/SteamSwimming PoolGymnasium
MK
Mahendra Kumawat
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Shaligram Pavillia
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
1w ago
HG
Holkar Group Realty
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
639 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
LE
Lifestyle Estates
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.45k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/SteamGolf Course
Updated
1d ago
IR
Innsite Realtors Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gahunje

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nurture
₹63.8 L - 1.08 Cr
Godrej Nurture
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mamurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vighnaharta Life Canvas Phase 1
₹39.54 L - 79.15 L
Vighnaharta Life Canvas Phase 1
by Vighnaharta Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mamurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C16
₹72.58 L - 86.16 L
Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C16
by Kolte-Patil Developers
2 BHK Flat
Mamurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
DS
DIPAK SANDHYANSHI
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGolf CourseClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
IR
Innsite Realtors Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.8k/sq.ft
1407 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to S.B. Patil Public SchoolLift24*7 Security
IP
Insta Property Hint
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.03k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
SM
Suresh Mali
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹65.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Shaligram Pavillia
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
1124 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleFresh ConstructionLift
SE
Sanvi Enterprises
1/16
Verified
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSpa/Sauna/SteamGolf Course24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SE
Sanvi Enterprises
1/20
Verified
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.4k/sq.ft
1299 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Golf Course24*7 SecuritySpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
1w ago
SE
Sanvi Enterprises
1/21
Verified
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGolf Course24*7 SecuritySpa/Sauna/Steam
DH
Dream Home Properties
1/15
New Booking
Shaligram Pavillia
RERA
₹54.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
DR
DREAMS REALTY
1/17
New Booking
Shaligram Pavillia
RERA
₹51.29 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sai Properties
1/9
Resale
Peninsula Address One
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseLift
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/36
New Booking
Shaligram Pavillia
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gahunje, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Belmondo
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Gahunje,Pune
53.34 L-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Address One
1 RK, Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Gahunje,Pune
23.17 L-54.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shaligram Pavillia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gahunje,Pune
51.37 L-82.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of 24 West
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Gahunje,Pune
40.59 L-75.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragati Air Mont
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gahunje,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Belmondo St Andrews E
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gahunje,Pune
1.64 Cr-2.98 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Peninsula Ashok Vistas Phase 1
Residential Plots
Gahunje,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Estancia
3 BHK Apartment
Gahunje,Pune
1.17 Cr-1.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Peninsula AshokVistas Phase 2
Residential Plots
Gahunje,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Belmondo St Andrews A
4 BHK Apartment
Gahunje,Pune
3.2 Cr-3.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Gahunje, Pune

Shirgaon
11 people rated this locality
4.15
5,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft