Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 121

1 BHK for sale in Kiwale, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Kiwale? Choose from 729+ New Projects, 168+ Resale Properties and 7+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Kiwale. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Kiwale, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ceratec Pavilion (460 sq.ft)
₹36.2 L - 37.7 L
Kiwale, Pune
NDG Om Mangalam Samruddhi (503 sq.ft)
₹60.5 L
Kiwale, Pune
1 BHK Flat (642 sq.ft)
₹49 L
Kiwale, Pune
1 BHK Flat (635 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Kotwal Nagar, Kiwale
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Kotwal Nagar, Kiwale
1 BHK Flat (830 sq.ft)
₹41 L
Kotwal Nagar, Kiwale
1 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹64.3 L
Kotwal Nagar, Kiwale
1 BHK Flat (619 sq.ft)
₹41 L
Kotwal Nagar, Kiwale
1 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹64 L
Mukai Nagar, Kiwale
1 BHK Flat (1026 sq.ft)
₹54 L
Kotwal Nagar, Kiwale
...Read more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kiwale, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹36.23 L - 37.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.23 L - 53.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/2
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kiwale, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹60.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.91 L - 71.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.52k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2032
SE
ShelterShire Estate
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Tatvam V Uptown D Wing and E Wing
RERA
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
642 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to S.B. Patil Public S...+ More
B
Builder
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftClub HouseNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
X
XpertARC
1/11
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
AH
AB HOME REALTY
1/20
Resale
Vedant Puram
RERA
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
1w ago
V
VAISHNAVI
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Alpine Astonia
RERA
₹64.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationFresh ConstructionUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/17
Resale
Sanjeevani Devraai Phase 2
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
619 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kiwale

Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Bellissimo Phase 1
7.00 kmfrom
₹70.33 L - 2.17 Cr
VTP Bellissimo Phase 1
VTP Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Hinjawadi, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller + 1 more
KS
Kartiki S
1/6
Resale
Srushti Sun Srushti Greens
RERA
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupLiftGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
HE
Home Expert
1/25
New Booking
Alpine Astonia
RERA
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to DMartClose to S.B. Patil Public SchoolClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
B
Builder
1/18
New Booking
Lotus Sanskruti Apartments
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
B
Builder
1/20
New Booking
Wadhwani Om Manglam Chaitanya
RERA
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
B
Builder
1/24
New Booking
Vellkin Basil Flora
RERA
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
B
Builder
1/26
New Booking
My Home Kiwale
RERA
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
632 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
B
Builder
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityLiftClub House
Updated
2w ago
B
Builder
1/7
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
B
Builder
1/25
New Booking
Ace Abode Phase 2 A
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
B
Builder
1/21
New Booking
Wadhwani Om Manglam Chaitanya
RERA
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
B
Builder
1/6
New Booking
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
2w ago
B
Builder
1/8
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
629 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
B
Builder
1/24
New Booking
My Home Kiwale
RERA
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
B
Builder
1/28
New Booking
Wadhwani Om Manglam Chaitanya
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
B
Builder
1/21
New Booking
Saakshi Parvatara
RERA
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
B
Builder
1/26
New Booking
Shri Om Mangalam Path
RERA
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
B
Builder
1/17
New Booking
Saakshi Parvatara
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
B
Builder
1/9
New Booking
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
B
Builder
1/5
Resale
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/30
Resale
My Home Kiwale
RERA
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
B
Builder
1/24
New Booking
Amogh Maithili Empire
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
B
Builder
1/6
New Booking
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
632 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kiwale, Pune

Mukai Nagar
6,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhimashankar Nagar
7,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kotwal Nagar
6,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.41%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kiwale, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Wadhwani Om Mangalam Disha
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kiwale,Pune
42.26 L-81.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Little Earth
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet Annex
60.16 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhamtani Ace Abode
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kiwale,Pune
50.51 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vellkin Basil Flora
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kiwale,Pune
45.78 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Uday Royal Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kiwale,Pune
88.05 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa 7 Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kiwale,Pune
73.3 L-93.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Om Mangalam Yash
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kiwale,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gini Vivante
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kiwale,Pune
76.56 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rose Gardenia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kiwale,Pune
53.99 L-89.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Astonia
3 BHK Apartment