AIAuti Infrastructure1/2Auti Onkar Greens RERA1 BHK Flat in Jambhe, Pune 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
WAWakadkar Associate1/9Wakadkar Aster Park RERA1 BHK Flat in Jambhe, Pune 1 BHK Flat₹32.44 L2 BHK Flat₹46.21 LAvg. Price: ₹8.09k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024Contact
PCPatil ConstructionRequest ImagesPatil Salunke Bhavan 1 BHK Flat in Dattawadi, Pune 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jan, 2003Contact
The Royal Properties1/282.4 kms away1 BHK Flat in Nerhe, Pune RERA₹48.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft550 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityCommunity HallContact
The Royal Properties1/262.4 kms away1 BHK Flat in Nerhe, Pune RERA₹47.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft550 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaContact
The Royal Properties1/272.4 kms away1 BHK Flat in Nerhe, Pune RERA₹48.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft550 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmOrbit wellness Shatayu Hospital Hinjawadi...+ MoreContact
The Royal Properties1/233.0 kms awayVerified1 BHK Flat in Marunji, Pune RERA₹44.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft545 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: LiftSwimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseContact
SESanvi Enterprises1/163.1 kms awayVerified1 BHK Studio in Gahunje, Pune RERA₹77.0 LAvg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft640 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Children Play AreaSpa/Sauna/SteamGolf Course24*7 SecurityContact
HGHolkar Group Realty1/163.1 kms awayVerified1 BHK Flat in Gahunje, Pune RERA₹63.0 LAvg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft639 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolContact
HGHolkar Group Realty1/183.1 kms away1 BHK Flat in Gahunje, Pune RERA₹74.0 LAvg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft639 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolNatural LightContact
HGHolkar Group Realty1/183.1 kms away1 BHK Flat in Gahunje, Pune RERA₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹13.3k/sq.ft639 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Swimming PoolGated CommunitySmart HomeGood Cross ventilationContact
HGHolkar Group Realty1/173.1 kms away1 BHK Flat in Gahunje, Pune RERA₹65.0 LAvg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft639 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Power BackupSwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play AreaContact
HGHolkar Group Realty1/163.1 kms away1 BHK Flat in Gahunje, Pune RERA₹70.0 LAvg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft639 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolContact
Nitin GuptaOwner1/73.3 kms awayNo Brokerage1 BHK Flat in Phase 1, Marunji ₹45.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft527 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: VIBGYOR High School, Hinjewadi | ICSE School- 0.9 kmSurya Mother And Child Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Me...+ MoreContact
Dhanrajrane991/153.7 kms away1 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar, Tathawade RERA₹45.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft510 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationUtility ShopsGated CommunityOpen Space AroundContact
The Royal Properties1/284.1 kms awayVerified1 BHK Flat in Hinjawadi Phase 2, Pune RERA₹46.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft550 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: LiftGymnasiumGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
RHReady homes + 1 more1/404.6 kms awayZero BrokerageVTP Bellissimo Phase 1 RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune 1 BHK Flat₹70.33 L - 71.12 L2 BHK Flat₹93.05 L - 1.29 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.36 Cr - 2.17 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 468 - 1443 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
HomeBazaar.com1/204.7 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Gale At Godrej Park World RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune 1 BHK Flat₹79.99 L2 BHK Flat₹1.09 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.37 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.16 K - ₹14.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 562 - 1041 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
Bridge And Beyond1/264.8 kms away1 BHK Flat in Hinjawadi Phase 2, Pune RERA₹60.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft708 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Lifepoint Multispecialty HospitalClo...+ MoreContact
Bristol Homez + 3 more1/165.2 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Aqua Retreat at Godrej Park World RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune 1 BHK Flat₹86 L - 90.62 L2 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.47 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.59 K - ₹15.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 558 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031Contact
Cosmotown Shelters LLP 1/205.3 kms away1 BHK Flat in Phase 1, Hinjawadi RERA₹52.0 LAvg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft560 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: VIBGYOR High School, Hinjewadi | ICSE School- 0.1 kmSurya Mother And Child Super Speciality Ho...+ MoreContact
RSRanjeet Singh1/265.5 kms awayVerified1 BHK Flat in Hinjawadi Phase 2, Pune RERA₹54.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft650 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionContact
RSRanjeet Singh1/275.5 kms awayVerified1 BHK Flat in Hinjawadi Phase 2, Pune RERA₹53.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft650 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationContact