Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Jambhe, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Jambhe)

Bhujbal
Owner
1/9
1.7 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinje...+ More
AE
Ace Enterprises
1/8
6.1 kms away

2 BHK Builder Floor in Wakad

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹66.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.4k/sq.ftSizes: 678 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
Hese Nitin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 980 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kiwale for Rs. 4600000
2.2 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmRatnaroop Ayurved Hospital and Panchakarma centre.& Centre for Spine & joint disorders- 1.6 kmP...+ More
Shubham Rikame
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Ravet for Rs. 6000000
2.8 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmRatnaroop Ayurved Hospital and Panchakarma centre.& Centre for Spine & joint disorders- 1.9 kmP...+ More
Devendra Pratap Pandey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 755 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Ravet for Rs. 7100000
2.8 kms away
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Sumit Badgujar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 594 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Nigdi for Rs. 2900000
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
594 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Nigdi- 0.3 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station...+ More
Pradip Kanakia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 522 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Hinjawadi Phase 3 for Rs. 4200000
5.2 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
522 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmSurya Mother And Child Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Sta...+ More
Priya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Thergaon for Rs. 3800000
5.7 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 6.7 km  • ...+ More
Manoj Ku
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Chinchwad for Rs. 3800000
6.2 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Elpro International School- 1.4 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 3.4 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km...+ More
Dhananjay Ambastha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 560 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Akurdi for Rs. 3800000
6.2 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Ursula High School- 1.4 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 3.9 kmShawarma King- 0.1 km...+ More
Shaikh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 160 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Maan for Rs. 900000
6.9 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International Academy - Hinjewadi- 4.1 kmSymbiosis University Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hin...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Jambhe, Pune

Rasikwadi
6,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dattawadi
10 people rated this locality
4.2
8,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.88%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Jambhe, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Auti Onkar Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jambhe,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Wakadkar Aster Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jambhe,Pune
32.44 L-46.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tuljai Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Jambhe,Pune
40.0 L-42.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhashree Green Villa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jambhe,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jambhe, Pune

Punawale
18 people rated this locality
4.59
7,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sangavade
5,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ravet
22 people rated this locality
4.49
6,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tathawade
20 people rated this locality
4.55
7,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kiwale
8 people rated this locality
4.68
5,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vijaynagar
6,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Marunji
14 people rated this locality
4.37
7,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.52%
Rise in last 1 Year