Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Somani Dream Home Phase 1

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
by Somani Realty Private Limited

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

9

1 Acres

Affordable, comfortable and spacious, Somani Dream Home is located at Punewale in Pune. Somani Reality Private Limited is trusted by many and is well-known for offering quality homes. The location of this project is such that you are away from the hustle-bustle of city life and yet close to schools, hospitals, and other essential services. You can choose from 1 BHK and 2 BHK apartments that come with burnt brick walls and high-quality fixtures and fittings. The complex has a jogging track for seniors and a playground for children. There is ample space for parking as well....Read more
Solar Lighting
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
+34
Somani Dream Home Phase 1 Project Images
Kapil
Owner
1/11
Resale
Somani Dream Home Phase 1
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Shaheen Kureishi
Owner
1/32
Resale
Somani Dream Home Phase 1
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
388 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinje...+ More