More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 934

Flats for Sale in Kate Wasti, Punawale, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kate Wasti? Search from 951+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kate Wasti. Choose from 651+ New Projects, 227+ Resale Projects and 45+ Owner Properties for sale in Kate Wasti. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kate Wasti, Punawale, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
VCC Viara (700 sq.ft)
₹62.25 L
Punawale, Pune
Sentosa Edge (741 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Punawale, Pune
Pharande Puneville (858 sq.ft)
₹63.96 L - 2.79 Cr
Tathawade, Pune
Rahul Downtown (751 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L - 1.26 Cr
Punawale, Pune
Legacy Milestone (615 sq.ft)
₹56.54 L - 87.09 L
Punawale, Pune
Surya Skies (715 sq.ft)
₹65.37 L - 89.04 L
Punawale, Pune
Paras Rahul Downtown Phase II (683 sq.ft)
₹89.09 L - 1.27 Cr
Tathawade, Pune
Nexus Skydale (680 sq.ft)
₹57.88 L - 1.13 Cr
Punawale, Pune
Basil Maximus (714 sq.ft)
₹95.1 L - 1.93 Cr
Punawale, Pune
Rohit 108 Astera (760 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L - 1.21 Cr
Punawale, Pune
...Read more
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹62.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.89k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
BP
BR properties
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 89.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
+ 1 more
1/89
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹63.96 L - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹86.47 L - 1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr - 2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.45 K - 10.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
H
HomeLogic
+ 4 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹56.54 L - 65.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹65.37 L - 69.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
EU
Elite Unique Services
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹89.09 L - 97.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
IP
Infinity Properties
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹57.88 L - 63.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.5 L - 80.61 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kate Wasti

Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
0.75 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
IP
Infinity Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
3.64 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
5.19 kmfrom
₹82.32 L - 1.16 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Maan, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
6.52 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
HM
House Mart Properties
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹95.1 L - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
IP
Infinity Properties
+ 4 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
1w ago
WC
White Collar Property
+ 2 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹79.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Sarvadnya realty
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹82.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.96k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
1w ago
WC
White Collar Property
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹65.41 L - 83.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹79.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
DP
Dream Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage
K Shire
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹92.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
EA
Estate Avenue
1/26
New Booking
ANP Autograph
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
1496 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
EA
Estate Avenue
1/27
New Booking
ANP Autograph
RERA
₹90.12 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
1142 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kate Wasti

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Laxmi 2
₹64.26 L - 68.78 L
Lotus Laxmi 2
by Lotus Group
2 BHK Flat
Vikas Nagar, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
SR
Sarvadnya Realty
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Nexus Skydale
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RR
REALCO REALTECH
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Pharande Puneville Phase III Cluster C by Pharande Spaces
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PR
PropNex Realty
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Sentosa Edge
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1037 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PS
Prop Seven Realty
1/5
New Booking
Namrata Manifesta
RERA
₹97.35 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1524 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sarvadnya Realty
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1643 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SR
Sarvadnya Realty
Play video
1/33
Verified
New Booking
Rohit 108 Astera
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1552 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
N
Naresh
1/5
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
N
Naresh
1/2
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1244 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
OL
Orange Leaf Services
1/20
Verified
Resale
GK Arise
RERA
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Golden Care Hospital...+ More
Updated
2w ago
N
Naresh
1/3
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
1336 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
H
Homefindr
1/19
New Booking
Garve Akshara Grandeur
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
N
Naresh
1/2
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
VR
VB REALTORS
Play video
1/45
New Booking
Abhinav Pebbles Greenfield
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1457 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kate Wasti, Pune

Tajne Vasti
7,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sai Sagar Nagar
5,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pandhare Wasti
7,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Punvale Bazar
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishnu Dev Nagar
9,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.43%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kate Wasti, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Roshan Milestone
1, 2 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Tathawade,Pune
65.14 L-85.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rahul Downtown
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
89.0 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K Shire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
92.74 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 18 Elite The ARC
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwaryam Insignia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
40.35 L-61.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Skies
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
65.37 L-89.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nexus Skydale
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
57.88 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohit 108 Astera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
82.0 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisala Aventis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
96.38 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ANP Autograph
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune