Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Flats for Resale in Pharande Puneville

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
by Pharande Spaces

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

12

28 Acres

Puneville, the best of both worlds- a countryside lifestyle in the heart of a bustling metropolis, its one place where you are sure to find everything at your doorstep. Comfort of a lavish apartment, freshness of a green environment and convenience to your needs; this is a home where you enjoy enormous benefits. The builders have taken special care to understand the tastes and preferences of varied people and combining it to give a solution that very family desires and interpreted on a huge canvas in Puneville. Feel the goodness of all that life has to offer in your home made with love to provide beautiful homes with healthy lifestyles. More About This Property Looking for Apartment in Tathawade, Pune?. Puneville Phase II Cluster A is a project by Pharande Spaces. The project is offering 2 BHK, 2.5 BHK, 3 BHK, 4.5 BHK. It is set in 40 Acres . Puneville Phase II Cluster A is a Under Construction residential project. There are 1500 units. There are 16 buildings in this project. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 66.15 - 182.0 sq.mt.. Puneville Phase II Cluster A is located in Sr. No. 17/19, NH4, Pune Mumbai Highway, Near Lotus Business School, Punawale, Tathawade. Puneville Phase II Cluster A was launched in January 2014.Puneville Phase II Cluster A offers a host of facilities for residents. This includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, School, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Sportsies can use Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Cycling & Jogging Track. All residents have access to Spa/Sauna/Steam, Restaurants/ Cafeterias, Internet / Wi-Fi, Conference Room, provisions in the project. It is an Earthquake Resistant Structure. There is Security Guards. It is a Gated Community. There is provision for Visitor Parking. These amenities in Puneville Phase II Cluster A are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.For home loans, interested buyers can seek financing from major banks like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .RERA ID is P52100000440.Puneville Phase II Cluster A is RERA-compliant and all necessary approvals are in place.Pharande Spaces is a reputed building firm with 33 projects since its inception in 1994.Tathawade is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Spa
Gazebo
Skating Rink
Fountains
+57
Pharande Puneville Project Images
IH
Infinity Homes
1/28
New Booking
Pharande Puneville
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
3d ago
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt Ltd
1/16
Resale
Pharande Puneville
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community
IH
Infinity Homes
1/29
New Booking
Pharande Puneville
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
982 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
IH
Infinity Homes
1/29
New Booking
Pharande Puneville
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
IR
Infinity Real Estate
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Pharande Puneville
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
N
Nimbleland
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Pharande Puneville
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
2630 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
HM
Home Mart
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Pharande Puneville by Pharande Spaces
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingGood Cross ventilationGated Community
Updated
2w ago
D
Dreamthreeproperties
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Pharande Puneville
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
KR
KOHINOOR REALTY
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Pharande Puneville
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
PA
Propsearchs A
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Pharande Puneville
RERA
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
TP
Trimurti Properties
1/23
Resale
Pharande Puneville
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4d ago
DR
DREAMS REALTY
1/15
Resale
Pharande Puneville
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
TP
Trimurti Properties
1/21
Resale
Pharande Puneville
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/20
Resale
Pharande Puneville
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundRecently Renovated
G
Gopal
1/18
Resale
Pharande Puneville
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
KS
Kartiki S
1/19
Resale
Pharande Puneville
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
HM
Home Mart
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Pharande Puneville
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundHigh CeilingGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
DR
DREAMS REALTY
1/35
New Booking
Pharande Puneville
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
DR
DREAMS REALTY
1/16
Resale
Pharande Puneville
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
DR
DREAMS REALTY
1/23
New Booking
Pharande Puneville
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1462 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/11
Resale
Pharande Puneville
RERA
₹73.81 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/12
Resale
Pharande Puneville
RERA
₹85.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopGated Community24*7 Security
PA
Propsearchs A
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Pharande Puneville
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PA
Propsearchs A
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Pharande Puneville
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Help U Real Estate
1/20
Resale
Pharande Puneville
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Tathawade

Tathawade,Pune
2 BHK Apartment
74.91 L - 85.9 L
Tathawade,Pune
2, 4 BHK Apartments
74.15 L - 1.48 Cr
Tathawade,Pune
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
36.59 L - 1.14 Cr
Tathawade,Pune
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
74.0 L - 1.15 Cr
Tathawade,Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande Puneville Phase III Cluster D
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
64.91 L-84.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RGS Forte Aspire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
75.77 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Skies
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
65.37 L-89.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Ekam
2 BHK Apartment
Punawale,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwaryam Insignia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
40.35 L-61.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifecraft The 4th Axis
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
46.18 L-81.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nexus Skydale
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
57.88 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
73.48 L-97.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisala 41 Zillenia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
74.0 L-98.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VCC Viara
2 BHK Apartment
Punawale,Pune
62.25 L-62.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GD 18 Magnitude
2 BHK Apartment
Punawale,Pune
65.41 L-83.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sentosa Edge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
80.0 L-1.2 Cr