More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2478

Flats for Sale in Dhanori, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dhanori? Housing.com offers 758+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 629+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dhanori. Choose from 213+ New Projects, 323+ Resale Projects and 84+ Owner Properties for sale in Dhanori. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dhanori, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pearl (942 sq.ft)
₹97.13 L - 1.14 Cr
Dhanori, Pune
Shriram Nysa (605 sq.ft)
₹55.67 L - 1.1 Cr
Dhanori, Pune
Goel Newtown Phase 2 (386 sq.ft)
₹37.95 L - 75.19 L
Dhanori, Pune
Nyati Era IV (545 sq.ft)
₹59.31 L - 1.13 Cr
Dhanori, Pune
Surbhi Samruddhi (614 sq.ft)
₹63.09 L - 82.43 L
Dhanori, Pune
Gulmohar Sky Park (673 sq.ft)
₹62.94 L - 76.24 L
Dhanori, Pune
Mantra 29 Gold Coast Phase 6 (656 sq.ft)
₹66.66 L - 93.36 L
Dhanori, Pune
Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B (693 sq.ft)
₹78.22 L - 1.07 Cr
Dhanori, Pune
Kohinoor Viva Pixel (694 sq.ft)
₹67.16 L - 92.96 L
Dhanori, Pune
Goel New Town Ph 4 D Bldg (770 sq.ft)
₹72.86 L - 1.93 Cr
Dhanori, Pune
...Read more
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage
Pearl
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹97.13 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹55.67 L - 83.55 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹90.63 L - 91.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.49 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/31
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹37.95 L - 39.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.56 L - 67.18 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹75.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
HI
Homes In Pune
1/29
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹59.31 L - 60.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.98 L - 88.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.62 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹63.09 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.29 L - 82.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L - 76.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹66.66 L - 82.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.08 L - 93.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.22 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.43 L - 95.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dhanori

Gallery Cover Pic of One Aretha
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
One Aretha
Triaa Square LLP
3 BHK Flat Dhanori, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nesterra
3.11 kmfrom
₹82.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Nesterra
Triaa Square LLP
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase III
3.39 kmfrom
₹81.58 L - 1.09 Cr
Nivasa Enchante Phase III
Nivasa Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
6.14 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 2 more
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹67.16 L - 73.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.15 L - 92.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹72.86 L - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L - 75.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹67.94 L - 74.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹70.96 L - 82.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.21 L - 97.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹87.77 L - 88.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.11 K - 17.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Dhanori

Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era III
₹87.77 L - 1.3 Cr
Nyati Era III
by Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Altius
₹77.31 L - 2.2 Cr
Nirman Altius
by Nirman Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharadi, Pune
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.59 L - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SP
Skyline Properties
Play video
1/40
New Booking
Tirupati Regalia Phase 3
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Pune International Airport24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
AS
Ankit Singh
1/24
Verified
Resale
Yash Grecia
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
Skyline Properties
Play video
1/40
New Booking
Tirupati Regalia Phase 3
RERA
₹78.98 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner Property24*7 SecurityClose to Pune International Airport
Updated
4d ago
AS
Ankit Singh
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Goel Newtown
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
SP
Skyline Properties
Play video
1/44
New Booking
Skyrise Sparkle
RERA
₹67.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pune International AirportPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
HC
Home Craft Real Estate
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Krisna Nirmaan Amorapolis
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
AS
Ankit Singh
1/22
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Viva City
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
A
Ashwin Satpute
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Excellaa Chesterfield Wing A And Wing B
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
1w ago
HP
Housing Pune
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Raojee Palladium Homes
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
A
Ashwin Satpute
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Viva City
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
HC
Home Craft Real Estate
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Newtown Phase 2
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragatti International Schools- Best school in Dhanori- 0.1 kmOrchid Speciality Hospital- 0.8 ...+ More
JJ
J J Properties
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftVastu CompliantClose to Pune International Airport
Updated
1w ago
AS
Ankit Singh
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Krisna Nirmaan Amorapolis
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dhanori, Pune

Madhav Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.2
7,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,386
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.44%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dhanori, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Nysa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
55.67 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Viva Pixel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
67.16 L-92.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Grecia
2 BHK Apartment
Dhanori,Pune
67.94 L-74.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Viva City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
57.13 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramha Skycity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
52.16 L-90.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amba Nagari
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
72.0 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Surbhi Samruddhi
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
63.09 L-82.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Montana Phase 4
4 BHK Villa
Dhanori,Pune
1.38 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulmohar Sky Park
2 BHK Apartment