More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2207

Flats for Sale in Yerawada, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Yerawada? Housing.com offers 104+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 61+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Yerawada. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 28+ Resale Projects and 19+ Owner Properties for sale in Yerawada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Yerawada, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
NG Nandanvan (705 sq.ft)
₹90.19 L - 1.39 Cr
Yerawada, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1420 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Nilanjali Society, Yerawada
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Swatantrya Sainik Nagar, Yerawada
Shubh Nirvana (1337 sq.ft)
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Viman Nagar, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Dr Ambedkar Co Operative Society, Yerawada
3 BHK Flat (1540 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Shastrinagar, Yerawada
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Mohanwadi, Yerawada
Nivasa Ananya Phase I (652 sq.ft)
₹64.38 L - 1.01 Cr
Kalwad Wasti, Pune
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Yerawada, Pune
Residential Plot (2226 sq.ft)
₹11.13 L
Yerawada, Pune
...Read more
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yerawada, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90.19 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
TR
The Resale Corner
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.96k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
SM
Sunil Mahale
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Goel Hari Ganga
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneClose to Pune Intern...+ More
SD
Shubh Developer
1/30
3.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 2.92 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.93 K - ₹17.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RM
Rahul Mewani
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
Abhilasha Hermes Paras 3
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Pune International...+ More
Updated
2d ago
KK
Kapil Khatri
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
Ramesh Hermes Heritage Phase 1
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.58k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar RoadGated Community ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
HA
Hitesh Awachite
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
Tyagi Build Uttam Townscape Elite
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Phoenix Marketcity PuneClose to Pune International AirportClose to The Lexic...+ More
Updated
4w ago
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/20
4.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kalwad Wasti, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹64.38 L - 70.7 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.55 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Yerawada

Gallery Cover Pic of One Aretha
4.46 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
One Aretha
Triaa Square LLP
3 BHK Flat Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.89 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
5.15 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
5.22 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 2 more
I
Ishan
1/6
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
PH
Purandar Heritage Landmark
1/12
New Booking
₹11.13 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
2226 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
B
BidDeal
1/10
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
1/27
1.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalyani Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr - 4.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.22 Cr - 6.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
SD
Shivswarup Developers
1/13
New Booking
₹6.51 L
Avg. price: ₹651.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/23
New Booking
NG Nandanvan
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1142 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
PH
Purandar Heritage Landmark
1/9
New Booking
₹12.21 L
Avg. price: ₹495.00/sq.ft
2464 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/12
3.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Sangamvadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2032
RM
Rahul Mewani
Locality Champion
1/51
1.58 km away
Verified
Resale
Stratford Verde Residence Collection
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.77k/sq.ft
5050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SD
Shivswarup Developers
1/4
1.67 km away
New Booking
₹9.9 L
Avg. price: ₹980.00/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Yerawada

Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era III
₹87.77 L - 1.3 Cr
Nyati Era III
by Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
₹78.22 L - 1.07 Cr
Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
by Skyrise Ventures LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
RG
Rohit Gaidhane
1/14
2.09 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Pune International Airport
Updated
2d ago
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
+ 1 more
1/15
3.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr - 4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.56 K - 20.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
E
Emvy4300
Locality Champion
1/6
1.7 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹249.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Naga...+ More
Updated
4w ago
A
Akshayproperties20
Locality Champion
1/7
3.33 km away
Verified
Resale
Buena Vista
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Naga...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AR
AV REALTY PUNE
Locality Champion
1/20
1.78 km away
Resale
Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences Tower I
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/26
4.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹55.67 L - 83.55 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹90.63 L - 91.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.49 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
G
Ganesh
1/8
2.11 km away
Verified
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, Pune24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilationUtility Shops
FR
Faith Real Estate
1/8
1.9 km away
Resale
Tingre Apartment
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Ramwadi Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
SR
SK Realty
Locality Champion
1/3
1.67 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
I
Ishan
1/3
2.09 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
551 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community
Updated
3w ago
TJ
Tanvir Jamal
1/21
1.78 km away
Resale
Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences Tower I
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.26k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClub House
TJ
Tanvir Jamal
1/28
2.58 km away
Verified
New Booking
Nirman Adi
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.21k/sq.ft
1091 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationLift
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Yerawada, Pune

₹13,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹4,794
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹5,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹5,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Yerawada, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramesh Hermes Heritage Phase 2
1 BHK Apartment
Yerawada,Pune
₹71.29 L-77.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tyagi Uttam Townscapes Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yerawada,Pune
₹68.16 L-93.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of NG Nandanvan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yerawada,Pune
₹90.19 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Blue Hills
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yerawada,Pune
₹2.3 Cr-2.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramesh Hermes Heritage Phase 1
1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Villas
Yerawada,Pune
₹80.0 L-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NG Vrundavan
2 BHK Apartment
Yerawada,Pune
₹53.55 L-53.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raviraj Park Island
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yerawada,Pune
₹1.22 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Hari Ganga
2 BHK Apartment
Yerawada,Pune
₹1.15 Cr-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Archway Civcon Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yerawada,Pune
₹1.78 Cr-3.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Limrass Kamble Heights