More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Commerzone IT Park, Yerawada, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Commerzone IT Park? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Commerzone IT Park. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Commerzone IT Park, Yerawada, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Modern Blue Sapphire (865 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Yerawada, Pune
Kakkad Golflinks Apartments
Price on Request
Yerawada, Pune
...Read more
MD
Modern Developers Pune
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Yerawada

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Commerzone IT Park)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
QR
QuadNest Realty
+ 2 more
1/19
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/51
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹98.95 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/29
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 85.33 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 813 - 1390 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
6.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Commerzone IT Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.01 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
5.33 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
5.38 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita
6.49 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.72 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita
VTP Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
HA
Hitesh Awachite
1/12
1.0 km away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Phoenix Marketcity PuneClose to Pune International AirportClose to The Lexicon Internati...+ More
FR
Faith Real Estate
1/8
1.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Ramwadi Metro Station
MR
MAHADEV REALTY
1/30
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.74k/sq.ft
5050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro Station
RG
Rohit Gaidhane
1/14
1.8 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Pune International Airport
OT
Omanda Traders Pvt Ltd
1/26
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.81k/sq.ft
2414 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCorner PropertyClose to Sahyadri Hospitals Momstory, Nagar road24*7 Security...+ More
PP
Pooja Property
1/19
2.0 kms away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, Pune- 1.6 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.9 kmKalyani Nagar M...+ More
R
Reramakaan
1/26
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragatti English Medium Schools- Best school in Dhanori- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Naga...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Commerzone IT Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Bramha Skycity Phase III
₹74.99 L - 92.55 L
Bramha Skycity Phase III
by Bramha Realty & Infrastructure
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase I
₹75.79 L - 1.05 Cr
Nivasa Enchante Phase I
by Nivasa Associates
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Lohegaon, Pune
DP
Dream Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
by RR Realty
3 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
IP
ISHANYA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/12
2.5 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationClose to The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, PuneLift
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/18
2.5 kms away
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.97k/sq.ft
2269 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportClose to Railway StationClose to Bund Garden Metro Station  • ...+ More
MR
MAHADEV REALTY
1/26
2.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Ro...+ More
UP
UMRELLA PROPERTIES
1/18
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹6.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Phoenix Marketcity PunePower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Commerzone IT Park, Pune

Mahindra Society
10,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandham Nagar
6,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dr Ambedkar Co Operative Society
16,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohanwadi
10,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.7%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Commerzone IT Park, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of NG Nandanvan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yerawada,Pune
90.19 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Kyra
3, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
3.42 Cr-9.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Regalia Phase 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
82.57 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhilasha Darshana Park B Apartment
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapra Power Terrace
1.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Belvalkar Sheetal Park Cooperative Housing Society Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
2.55 Cr-3.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences Tower III
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
2.81 Cr-5.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gloryforge Majestique Volare
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yerawada,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of City White House A
2, 3, 3.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Yerawada,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Srushti
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vishrantwadi,Pune