Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Resale in Naiknavare Eminence

Sort by:
Relevance
NE
by Naiknavare Housing Developements Pvt Ltd

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments

11

2 Acres

Amphitheater
Internet / Wi-Fi
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Gymnasium
+27
Naiknavare Eminence Project Images
IR
INCITY REALTY
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
Naiknavare Eminence
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
UP
UMRELLA PROPERTIES
Play video
1/19
Resale
Naiknavare Eminence
RERA
₹6.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Phoenix Marketcity PunePower Backup
Updated
2w ago
IR
INCITY REALTY
Play video
1/16
Resale
Naiknavare Eminence
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.77k/sq.ft
3725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Pune International AirportChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
MR
MAHADEV REALTY
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Naiknavare Eminence
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
HS
Home Shelters
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
Naiknavare Eminence
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneSwimming PoolClose to Pune International A...+ More
SK
Siddharth Kalekar
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Naiknavare Eminence
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Pune International Airport
Updated
3w ago
BN
BUILDER NETWORK
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Naiknavare Eminence
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.93k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix Marketcity Pune24*7 SecurityPower Backup
SR
Switch Realty
1/16
Resale
Naiknavare Eminence
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
I
Incity
1/15
Resale
Naiknavare Eminence
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.77k/sq.ft
3725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyFalse Ceiling
IC
Investors Cell
1/14
New Booking
Naiknavare Eminence
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago