More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 46

Flats for Sale in Sakore Nagar, Viman Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sakore Nagar? Search from 32+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sakore Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sakore Nagar, Viman Nagar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1152 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Viman Nagar, Pune
1 RK Studio (557 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Viman Nagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1026 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Viman Nagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (935 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Viman Nagar, Pune
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Viman Nagar, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1387 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Viman Nagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Viman Nagar, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1385 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Viman Nagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1153 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Viman Nagar, Pune
1 RK Studio (550 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Viman Nagar, Pune
...Read more
IR
INCITY REALTY
Play video
1/13
Resale
Anand Residency
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ramwadi Metro StationClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneLift
Updated
3w ago
SK
Siddharth Kalekar
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Yashcon Neon
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityBachelor FriendlyClose to Pune International Airport
Updated
3w ago
SK
Siddharth Kalekar
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
LMS Finswell
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.59k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Pune International Airport
Updated
4w ago
HS
Home Shelters
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
Bhakti Elegance
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
A
Archana
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Suyog Enclave
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pune International AirportLift24*7 Security
SK
Siddharth Kalekar
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Anand Residency
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1387 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SR
Switch Realty
1/10
Resale
AV Oakwoods Apartment
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sakore Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
2.82 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
2.90 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita
3.81 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.72 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita
VTP Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nesterra
5.99 kmfrom
₹82.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Nesterra
Triaa Square LLP
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
SK
Siddharth Kalekar
1/17
Resale
Anand Residency
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.84k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
SR
Switch Realty
1/24
New Booking
Yashcon Neon
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
SR
Switch Realty
1/7
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ramwadi Metro Station
Updated
1d ago
NK
Nasir Khan
Resale
Lunkad Neco Garden
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NK
Nasir Khan
Resale
Lunkad Neco Garden
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.73k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Sohail Nirwan
1/6
Resale
Lunkad Neco Garden
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftClub House
Updated
2w ago
Sohail Nirwan
1/5
Resale
Gokul Crest
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Pune International AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Sohail Nirwan
1/11
Resale
Suyog Enclave
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago
Sohail Nirwan
1/5
Resale
Elegant Classic
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Phoenix Marketcity Pune
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sakore Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bramha Skycity Phase III
₹74.99 L - 92.55 L
Bramha Skycity Phase III
by Bramha Realty & Infrastructure
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase I
₹75.79 L - 1.05 Cr
Nivasa Enchante Phase I
by Nivasa Associates
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Lohegaon, Pune
DP
Dream Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
by RR Realty
3 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
LR
LMS Realty
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.65 K - ₹16.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
YU
Yashcon Urban Development Llp
1/4

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹58.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹69.31 L - 82.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
SB
Sarthak Builders
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Viman Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2009
SG
Suyog Group
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2007
VC
Vasupujya Corporation
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Viman Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2009
AP
ARK Prem Developers
1/2

Property in Viman Nagar

Possession: Jan, 2011