Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Lunkad Plaza

Sort by:
Relevance
LP
by Lunkad Realty Builders

2 BHK Apartment

21

Situated in Pune at Viman Nagar, Plaza is a residential development launched by Lunkad Realty. This project is under construction with possession scheduled in possession on Feb 07. This project provides a vast range of amenities including Children's play area, Car Parking, 24 X 7 Security, Jogging Track, Intercom. Prominent suburbs of Pune are close by and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers. More About This Property Pune's residential project, Lunkad Plaza is offering property for sale. Check out some Apartment. Available configurations include 2 BHK formats in Viman Nagar. It is a Ready to Move project by Lunkad Realty. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 900.0 sq.ft.. Lunkad Plaza was launched in August 2005 and possession date is Feb, 2007. Lunkad Plaza is located in Viman Nagar.Sports enthusiasts will like the Cycling & Jogging Track. There is 24x7 Security. Other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting. Own a home in Lunkad Plaza today!.Viman Nagar is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
Cycling & Jogging Track
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 Security
Intercom
Lunkad Plaza Project Images
HS
Home Shelters
1/6
Resale
Lunkad Plaza
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar RoadClose to Phoenix Mar...+ More