More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2198

Flats for Sale in Yerawada, Pune - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Yerawada? Housing.com offers 104+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 62+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Yerawada. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 28+ Resale Projects and 18+ Owner Properties for sale in Yerawada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Yerawada, Pune - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (610 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Adarsh Nagar, Tingre Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Digambar Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri
2 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Nilanjali Society, Kalyani Nagar
Bramha Skycity Phase III (786 sq.ft)
₹74.99 L - 92.55 L
Dhanori, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr
Nilanjali Society, Kalyani Nagar
1 BHK Flat (371 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Gokul Nagar, Dhanori
3 BHK Flat (1609 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Digambar Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri
Bramhacorp Hues Of Sky (700 sq.ft)
₹1.47 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Camp, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1475 sq.ft)
₹88.96 L
Laxmi Nagar, Dhanori
1 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Mate Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri
...Read more
KK
Kapil Khatri
1/9
2.3 km away
Verified
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Lohegaon Road 509 Area Bus StopClose to Pun...+ More
SS
Sangram Singh
Play video
1/24
3.29 km away
Verified
Resale
Nyati Meadows II
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Maqsood Rajan
Owner
1.98 km away
Resale
Gera Harmony
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, Pune- 0.4 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 1.3 kmKalyani...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/25
3.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L - 75.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
TJ
Tanvir Jamal
1/28
2.58 km away
Verified
New Booking
Nirman Adi
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.8k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationLift
Updated
1d ago
Santosh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 371 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dhanori for Rs. 3300000
3.38 km away
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
371 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati English Medium School- 1.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 7.6 km...+ More
HS
Home Shelters
1/28
3.46 km away
New Booking
Bramha The Collection
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
1609 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
3.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Camp, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Yerawada

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.89 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
5.15 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
5.22 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase III
6.01 kmfrom
₹81.58 L - 1.09 Cr
Nivasa Enchante Phase III
Nivasa Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
SP
Skyline Properties
Play video
1/49
4.16 km away
New Booking
Shriram Nysa
RERA
₹88.96 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
LIBRA PROPERTIES
1/15
4.06 km away
Verified
Resale
Selvaraj Heights
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SD
Shivswarup Developers
1/9
2.63 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹7.9 L
Avg. price: ₹718.00/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
Updated
2d ago
IR
INCITY REALTY
Play video
1/18
2.58 km away
Verified
Resale
Naiknavare Eminence
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
AB
Aditya Buildcon
Play video
1/32
3.99 km away
Verified
New Booking
Adani Atelier Greens
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.19k/sq.ft
1613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
S
Sagar
1/9
2.59 km away
Resale
Lunkad Skylounge
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationLift
Updated
2w ago
G
Gharkul
1/14
2.43 km away
Resale
Naiknavare Sunshine Court
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar RoadClose to Patil G...+ More
Updated
1d ago
G
Gharkul
1/7
2.87 km away
Resale
Goel Ganga Ganga Nebula Apartment
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
3d ago
SD
Shivswarup Developers
1/9
3.82 km away
New Booking
₹5.21 L
Avg. price: ₹521.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Updated
3d ago
A
Akash
1/10
3.13 km away
Resale
Lunkad Greenland
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar RoadClose to ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Yerawada

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
₹78.22 L - 1.07 Cr
Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
by Skyrise Ventures LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller
JR
JSK Realtors
Play video
1/22
2.21 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1d ago
MR
Marvel Realtors
1/17
3.19 km away

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Viman Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 5.6 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.71 Cr - 5.07 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.82 Cr - 7.21 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
AS
Arun Sheth Properties
1/6
4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghorpadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹97.47 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
VE
Vascon Engineers Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Vascon Aurum
3.61 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
RP
Rk Properties
1/2
2.51 km away
Resale
Darode Blossom Bouleward
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.92k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Bund Garden Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
AS
Ankit Singh
Play video
1/23
4.18 km away
Verified
Resale
Nyati Era I
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
AR
AV REALTY PUNE
1/23
2.98 km away
Resale
KUL Sophronia
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
S
Salvisanjay009
1/12
2.61 km away
Verified
Resale
Raviraj Fortaleza Apartment
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationNatural LightGated Com...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/4
3.84 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
4w ago
SD
Shivswarup Developers
1/4
2.63 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pragatti English Medium Schools- Best school in Dhanori- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmRam...+ More
Updated
1d ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/47
3.34 km away
Verified
Resale
Shubh Nirvana
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pune International AirportLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
HS
Himanshu Singh
1/14
3.62 km away
Resale
Bramhacorp F Residences
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Yerawada, Pune

Shastrinagar
13,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shanti Nagar
4,794
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagpur Chal
5,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Commerzone IT Park
5,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Yerawada, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramesh Hermes Heritage Phase 2
1 BHK Apartment
Yerawada,Pune
71.29 L-77.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tyagi Uttam Townscapes Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yerawada,Pune
68.16 L-93.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of NG Nandanvan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yerawada,Pune
90.19 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Blue Hills
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yerawada,Pune
2.3 Cr-2.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramesh Hermes Heritage Phase 1
1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Villas
Yerawada,Pune
80.0 L-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NG Vrundavan
2 BHK Apartment
Yerawada,Pune
53.55 L-53.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raviraj Park Island
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yerawada,Pune
1.22 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Hari Ganga
2 BHK Apartment
Yerawada,Pune
1.15 Cr-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Archway Civcon Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yerawada,Pune
1.78 Cr-3.25 Cr