Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 322

Resale properties in Dhanori, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
JJ
J J Properties
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
Shaurya Homes
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
AS
Ankit Singh
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Krisna Nirmaan Amorapolis
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
R
Reramakaan
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Nyati Era I
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
AS
Ankit Singh
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Krisna Nirmaan Amorapolis
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
A
Ashwin Satpute
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Mittal Arc Vista
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
671 sq.ft
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Goel Newtown
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
P
Payal
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
A
Ashwin Satpute
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Excellaa Chesterfield Wing A And Wing B
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dhanori

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
3.25 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
6.14 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
6.36 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
6.53 kmfrom
₹59.2 L - 85.68 L
Topaz Towers
Aakar Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
AR
Aakar Realties
Developer + 4 more
HC
Home Craft Real Estate
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Newtown Phase 2
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragatti International Schools- Best school in Dhanori- 0.1 kmOrchid Speciality Hospital- 0.8 kmR...+ More
Updated
4w ago
IR
INCITY REALTY
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Viva City
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Pune International AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
R
Reramakaan
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Viva City
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
A
Ashwin Satpute
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Mantra 29 Gold Coast
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pune International AirportPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
HC
Home Craft Real Estate
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Krisna Nirmaan Amorapolis B Wing
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HC
Home Craft Real Estate
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Newtown Phase 2
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Play video
1/25
Resale
Parklane Lifeseasons
RERA
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
JJ
J J Properties
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Viva City
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Orchid Speciality HospitalSwimming PoolGated Community...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Dhanori

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
by Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
by RR Realty
3 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
JJ
J J Properties
Play video
1/15
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar RoadLif...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vaishnav Properties
Play video
1/29
Resale
Kohinoor Viva City
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
6d ago
IR
INCITY REALTY
Play video
1/30
Resale
Parklane Lifeseasons
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
TR
TATHASTU REALTY
Play video
1/10
Resale
Krishna Mohan
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pune International AirportClose to Orchid Speciality HospitalClose to ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HI
Homes In Pune
1/23
Resale
Nyati Era IV
RERA
₹87.1 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Orchid Speciality HospitalRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
1w ago
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/27
Resale
Yash Grecia
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftClub HouseFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/24
Resale
Nyati Era I
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Dhanori Gaon Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
DS
Dev Singh
1/21
Resale
Mantra 29 Gold Coast Phase 5
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Pragatti English Medium Schools- Best school in DhanoriClose to Pune In...+ More
Updated
2w ago
TR
TATHASTU REALTY
Play video
1/10
Resale
Excellaa Chesterfield
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportClub HouseClose to Orchid Speciality HospitalVastu Com...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DS
Dev Singh
1/18
Resale
Nyati Era I
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
R
Reramakaan
1/25
Resale
Gulmohar Sky Park
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
R
Reramakaan
Play video
1/27
Resale
Mantra Montana Phase 2
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SR
SK Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Vijayalaxmi Laxmisatyam Residency
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftChildren Play Area
SM
Sunil Mahale
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dhanori, Pune

Madhav Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.2
7,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Munjaba Vasti
7,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhairav Nagar
7,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Siddartha Nagar
7,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Laxmi Nagar
7,386
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.52%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dhanori, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Nysa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
55.67 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Viva Pixel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
67.16 L-92.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Grecia
2 BHK Apartment
Dhanori,Pune
67.94 L-74.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Viva City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
57.13 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramha Skycity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
52.16 L-90.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulmohar Sky Park
2 BHK Apartment
Dhanori,Pune
62.94 L-76.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amba Nagari
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
72.0 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Surbhi Samruddhi
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
63.09 L-82.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl
3 BHK Apartment
Dhanori,Pune
97.13 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Newtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
66.33 L-2.37 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dhanori, Pune