Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

1 RK for Sale in Dhanori, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
G
Ganesh
1/5
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityClose to Pune International Airport
Updated
2w ago
G
Ganesh
1/5
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Shreeyash Enterprises
1/7
New Booking
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Savi Properties
1/6
Resale
Choice Goodwill R K Puram
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
VB
Vardhaman Builders
1/5

1 RK Flat in Dhanori

1 RK Flat
₹11.47 L - 11.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
GG
Goel Ganga Developments
1/25

1 RK Flat in Dhanori

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.81k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GG
Goel Ganga Developments
1/24

1 RK Flat in Dhanori

1 RK Flat
₹35.91 L
1 BHK Flat
₹35.23 L - 54.45 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹69.92 L - 70.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.97 L - 1.37 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹96.5 L - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.65 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.81k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AA
ABM Associates
1/2

1 RK Flat in Dhanori

1 RK Flat
₹31.95 L
1 BHK Flat
₹49.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.6k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
AA
ABM Associates

1 RK Flat in Dhanori

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.85k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
Shreeyash Enterprises
Gallery Cover Image of 340 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dhanori for Rs. 1900000
New Booking
₹19 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SB
Surinder Bir Singh Lidder
Gallery Cover Pic of Surinder Bir Singh Lidder Dhanorina A34

1 RK Flat in Dhanori

1 RK Flat
₹13.99 L - 18.27 L
1 BHK Flat
₹23.69 L - 26.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.4 L - 42.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019