Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

1 RK for Sale in Khadewadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
EP
ELEGANCE PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ganesh Nagar Dhayari Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
NP
Nakshtra Properties
1/20
Verified
Resale
Dhankawade Tamrind Park Phase 1
RERA
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Tushar Katap
1/2
Resale
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Hospital Smt. Kashibai Navale HospitalClose to Raikar Vasti Bus Stop
Abhishek Gije
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Rahul Thorat
Owner
1/7
Resale
Shri Jadhav Heights
₹13 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School, Dhayri- 0.1 kmSILVER BIRCH MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL PVT.LTD.- 0.3 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 9.2 kmGR...+ More
Vilas
Owner
Resale
Yuvraj Jijau sankul
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School, Dhayri- 0.1 kmSILVER BIRCH MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL PVT.LTD.- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 9.2 kmGR...+ More
KP
Kudale Patil And Jadhav Ventures
1/12

1 RK Flat in Dhayari Phata

1 RK Flat
₹37.14 L
1 BHK Flat
₹37.23 L - 54.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.22 L - 62.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.31k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SA
Sai Associates
1/2

1 RK Flat in Narhe

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
KP
Kudale Patil And Jadhav Ventures
1/11

1 RK Flat in Dhayari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.31k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
YC
Yuvraj Construction

1 RK Flat in Dhayari

1 RK Flat
₹17.39 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.76 L - 20.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.23 L - 29.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
S Rohokale
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 322 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Khadewadi for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
322 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School, Dhayri- 0.1 kmSILVER BIRCH MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL PVT.LTD.- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 8.9 kmGR...+ More
Bkraut
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 250 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dhayari for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DSK SCHOOL /ICSE board- 1.9 kmSILVER BIRCH MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL PVT.LTD.- 2.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 11.3 kmGRE...+ More
Dhiraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dhayari for Rs. 1200000
Resale
₹12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 10.9 kmHotel Brahma Garden- 0.1 km
SH
Shrikant Hiralalji Unecha
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Viraj

1 RK Flat in Dhayari

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
SC
Shivkrupa Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivkrupa Prestige

1 RK Flat in Dhayari

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
JG
Jai Ganesh Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ganesh Laxmi Vinayak

1 RK Flat in Dhayari

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2019
AG
Akshay Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Business Square

1 RK Flat in Khadewadi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.72k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2018
SG
Samarth Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Kaivalya Residency

1 RK Flat in Dhayari

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE