Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 111

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Khadewadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Pradeep
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Shree Suvarn Kamal Homes Phase I by Shree Vighnharta Construction Company
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
Mahul
Owner
1/2
Resale
Shree Ganesh Residency
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Isabellas International School- 0.4 kmOrchid Speciality Hospital- 0.9 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 8.4 kmChopsticks Spice Mala...+ More
Anup Mundokar
Owner
1/13
Resale
Jijau Apartment
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School, Dhayri- 0.9 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 7.5 kmGREENFIELD FAMILY RESTOBAR- 0.1 ...+ More
Mugdha Deshpande
Owner
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
672 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DSK SCHOOL /ICSE board- 1.9 kmSILVER BIRCH MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL PVT.LTD.- 2.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 11.3 kmGRE...+ More
Archana Wankhade
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Bhushan Pravin Kshirsagar
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School, Dhayri- 1.6 kmSILVER BIRCH MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL PVT.LTD.- 0.5 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 8.8 kmGR...+ More
Prathamesh Kadu
Owner
1/7
Resale
Kaustubh
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School, Dhayri- 0.4 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 9.1 kmGREENFIELD FAMILY RESTOBAR- 0.1 ...+ More
Prasad Patil
Owner
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DSK SCHOOL /ICSE board- 1.9 kmMORYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 11.3 kmGREENFIELD FAMILY R...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Vishwas Shete
Owner
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School, Dhayri- 0.1 kmSILVER BIRCH MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL PVT.LTD.- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 8.9 kmGR...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Rahul
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
611 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Khadewadi, Pune

DSK Vishwa
5,854
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhayari Phata
10 people rated this locality
4.02
5,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhayari Village
5,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sterling Nisarga II
6,419
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Benkar Nagar
6,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.43%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Khadewadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of NHC One
2 BHK Apartment
Khadewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharmavat Group Sunder Sankul
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khadewadi,Pune
28.14 L-58.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar Yash Ganga Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khadewadi,Pune
50.91 L-88.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Harshad Harmony
1 BHK Apartment
Khadewadi,Pune
36.21 L-41.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swami Bramhand One
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khadewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhankawade Tamrind Park Phase 1
2 BHK Apartment
Khadewadi,Pune
46.86 L-51.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pate Surajya
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Khadewadi,Pune
17.02 L-25.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajanan Deep
2 BHK Apartment
Khadewadi,Pune
66.85 L-71.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Business Square
1 RK Apartment
Khadewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulmohor Construction Imperial