More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4038

Flats for Sale in Garmal, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Garmal? Housing.com offers 28+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Garmal. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Garmal, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1030 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
Dhayari Phata, Dhayari
1 BHK Flat (635 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Dhayari Phata, Dhayari
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Dhayari Phata, Dhayari
Venkatesh Skylife (1221 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Nanded, Pune
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹39.5 L
Dhayari Phata, Dhayari
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Dhayari Phata, Garmal
1 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Dhayari Phata, Dhayari
Probha Oasis (833 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
1 BHK Flat (645 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Dhayari Phata, Dhayari
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Dhayari Phata, Dhayari
...Read more
PS
Purple Stone Realtors
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Swami 7 Skye
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
K
KIran
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Jairaj Riddhi Siddhi Paradise
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shivkrupa Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Phoenix Shree Gajanan Shrusti
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
0.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
6d ago
PP
Preet Properties
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mahi Real Estate
1/11
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupSports Facility
MR
Manas Real Estates
1/19
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGymnasium
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/20
1.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Garmal

Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
5.63 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
6.14 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
0.92 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Vista
1.12 kmfrom
₹77.74 L - 1.02 Cr
Akshay Vista
Akshay Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Dhayari, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
PF
Pune Flats
1/5
Resale
Jairaj Riddhi Siddhi Paradise
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
NP
Nakshtra Properties
1/7
Resale
Crystal Castle
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AW
Anil Wankhede
Locality Champion
1/26
2.1 km away
Verified
Resale
DSK Vishwa
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/17
1.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 1.01 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹97.21 L - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.91 K - 12.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
AW
Anil Wankhede
1/10
0.55 km away
Verified
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
AC
Ajay choudhari
+ 2 more
1/13
2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Warje Malwadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.08 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
1w ago
RJ
Rajendra Jadhav
Locality Champion
1/27
0.97 km away
Resale
Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar T1 T2 T3 M1A M1B And M2
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/7
0.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhayari, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L - 48.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 67.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3w ago
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/15
1.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹46.7 L - 51.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.97 L - 68.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
1w ago
AB
Aqura Builder & Developer
+ 1 more
1/17
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vadgaon Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 83.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SB
S.P. Builders
+ 2 more
1/11
1.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.01 L - 83.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/12
1.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5 BHK Flat in Dhayari, Pune

2.5 BHK Flat
₹68.75 L - 83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/4
1.38 km away
Zero Brokerage
NHC One
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Khadewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹61.89 L - 69.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
AW
Anil Wankhede
1/25
2.13 km away
Verified
Resale
DSK Vishwa
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
5d ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/19
1.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhayari, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹55.94 L - 59.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.92 L - 73.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhayari, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹77.74 L - 84.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/11
2.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹52.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.92 L - 79.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/16
1.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhayari, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 75.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.7 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/31
1.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhayari, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹50.71 L - 55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.36 L - 73.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 98.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GH
Gadsuli Homes
Locality Champion
1/9
1.72 km away
Verified
Resale
₹21.11 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aniket Patil
Play video
1/23
1.94 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Sargam
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyVastu CompliantClose to Hospital Smt. Kashibai Navale HospitalClose ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Garmal, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Swami 7 Skye
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhayari,Pune
40.74 L-62.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tridal Samruddhi
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Narhe,Pune
49.93 L-85.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of B V M Yuvraj Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Narhe,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nanded,Pune
1.8 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Omkar Shree
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Narhe,Pune
40.88 L-74.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Green One
2 BHK Apartment
Dhayari,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ujwal Shourya B Building C Building
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhayari,Pune
36.74 L-48.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Suvarn Kamal Homes Phase I
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhayari,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Abhiruchi MHADA 3
1 BHK Apartment
Dhayari,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivanand
2 BHK Apartment
Dhayari,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Garmal, Pune

Dhayari
13 people rated this locality
4.64
6,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narhe
12 people rated this locality
4.28
6,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.99%
Rise in last 1 Year