More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3036

Flats for Sale in Dhayari, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dhayari? Housing.com offers 821+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 494+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dhayari. Choose from 117+ New Projects, 438+ Resale Projects and 115+ Owner Properties for sale in Dhayari. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dhayari, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
LJR Pratham Vihar Phase I (481 sq.ft)
₹48.5 L - 67.5 L
Dhayari, Pune
Signature Space Realty (476 sq.ft)
₹38.73 L - 61.4 L
Dhayari, Pune
Khiwasara Nakshtra (681 sq.ft)
₹55.94 L - 73.17 L
Dhayari, Pune
Sarthak Highreach (729 sq.ft)
₹68.75 L - 83.0 L
Dhayari, Pune
Majestique Swapnangan Wing A And Wing B (523 sq.ft)
₹50.71 L - 98.18 L
Dhayari, Pune
Akshay Vista (774 sq.ft)
₹77.74 L - 1.02 Cr
Dhayari, Pune
NHC One (627 sq.ft)
₹61.89 L - 69.31 L
Khadewadi, Pune
Trimurti The Rise (782 sq.ft)
₹71.24 L - 1.84 Cr
Dhayari, Pune
Chandrangan Swa Kutumb (728 sq.ft)
₹69.95 L - 83.64 L
Dhayari, Pune
2 BHK Flat (711 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Dhayari Phata, Khadewadi
...Read more
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhayari, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L - 48.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 67.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SS
Signature Space Realty
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhayari, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹38.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.35 L - 61.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhayari, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹55.94 L - 59.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.92 L - 73.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
EC
Estate Cannon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2.5 BHK Flat in Dhayari, Pune

2.5 BHK Flat
₹68.75 L - 83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhayari, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹50.71 L - 55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.36 L - 73.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 98.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhayari, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹77.74 L - 84.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/4
Zero Brokerage
NHC One
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Khadewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹61.89 L - 69.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhayari, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 75.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.7 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dhayari

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Blossoms
3.45 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Kalpataru Blossoms
Kalpataru Group
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
PS
Property Square Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Vista
₹77.74 L - 1.02 Cr
Akshay Vista
Akshay Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Dhayari, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Highreach
₹68.75 L - 83.0 L
Sarthak Highreach
Sarthak Housing
2.5 BHK Flat Dhayari, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
2.26 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dhayari, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹69.95 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹79.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
ND
Nitin Dalvi
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
711 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1d ago
AW
Anil Wankhede
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
DSK Vishwa
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
NP
Nayaa Property
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Majestique Venice
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
PP
Preet Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
EP
ELEGANCE PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
RJ
Rajendra Jadhav
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
Om Balaji Padmanabh Golden Valley
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
NP
Nayaa Property
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Shree Venkatesh Serenity
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
KR
KPS Realty
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
Khiwasara Nakshtra
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
K
KIran
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftGated Community
Updated
4d ago
VR
VAISHNAVI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar T1 T2 T3 M1A M1B And M2
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexGated Community24*7 Security
SR
Shivkrupa Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
Om Balaji Padmanabh Golden Valley
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PR
Prapti Realty
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
LJR Pratham Vihar Phase I
RERA
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
672 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General...+ More
MR
Mahalaxmi Real Estate And Finance
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Parin Empire
RERA
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Hospital Smt. Kashibai Navale Hospital ...+ More
PR
Prapti Realty
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
LJR Pratham Vihar Phase I
RERA
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College an...+ More
PS
Purple Stone Realtors
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Swami 7 Skye
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
VR
VAISHNAVI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Yashashree Chandralok Nagari
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
VR
VAISHNAVI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Mantra Park View
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexChildren Play AreaGated Community
GH
Gadsuli Homes
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹59.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2w ago
PP
Preet Properties
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mahi Real Estate
1/11
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupSports Facility
AP
Anisha Properties
1/15
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dhayari, Pune

5,854
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhayari Phata
10 people rated this locality
4.02
5,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,419
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.43%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dhayari, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of DSK Vishwa
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Dhayari,Pune
36.86 L-2.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Highreach
2.5 BHK Apartment
Dhayari,Pune
68.75 L-83.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyog Sai Avishkar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhayari,Pune
58.93 L-79.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maitree Mega City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhayari,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Nandan Ramana Myra
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhayari,Pune
28.63 L-49.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Sun Crest
2 BHK Apartment
Dhayari,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyi Star City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhayari,Pune
42.36 L-51.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kartavya Srushti
2 BHK Apartment
Dhayari,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Swapnangan Wing A And Wing B
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhayari,Pune
50.71 L-98.18 L