Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 105

3 BHK for sale in Dhayari, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Dhayari? Housing.com offers 96+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 116+ New Projects, 456+ Resale Properties and 6+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Dhayari. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Dhayari, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1301 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Dhayari, Pune
Khiwasara Nakshtra (681 sq.ft)
₹68.9 L - 73.2 L
Dhayari, Pune
Akshay Vista (774 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Dhayari, Pune
Trimurti The Rise (782 sq.ft)
₹97.7 L - 1 Cr
Dhayari, Pune
Chandrangan Swa Kutumb (728 sq.ft)
₹83.6 L
Dhayari, Pune
Majestique Swapnangan Wing A And Wing B (523 sq.ft)
₹96.9 L - 98.2 L
Dhayari, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1320 sq.ft)
₹73 L
Dhayari, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1079 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Dhayari, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1380 sq.ft)
₹82 L
Dhayari, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1365 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Dhayari, Pune
...Read more
GP
Ghodake Property
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
Shreepad Savitri Audumbar
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hospital Smt. Kashibai Navale HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Communit...+ More
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dhayari

2 BHK Flat
₹55.94 L - 59.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.92 L - 73.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dhayari

2 BHK Flat
₹77.74 L - 84.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.14k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dhayari

2 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 75.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.7 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dhayari

2 BHK Flat
₹69.95 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹79.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.61k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dhayari

1 BHK Flat
₹50.71 L - 55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.36 L - 73.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 98.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GP
Ghodake Property
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
DSK Saptasur
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
GP
Ghodake Property
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Mantra Park View
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityLift

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dhayari

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
2.26 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Water Phase II
4.08 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Aura Water Phase II
Ranawat Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arma Cavansite Phase 2
5.45 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 1.53 Cr
Arma Cavansite Phase 2
Arma
2, 3 BHK Flats Warje, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique New Friends
6.93 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Majestique New Friends
Majestique Landmarks
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kothrud, Pune
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
Seller
AP
Aniket Patil
Play video
1/29
Resale
Mantra Park View Phase 1 Building A1 A2
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexClose to Podar International ...+ More
GP
Ghodake Property
Play video
1/31
Resale
DSK Vishwa
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingLift
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aniket Patil
Play video
1/25
Resale
Mantra Park View
RERA
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Saptasur Phase 4
₹76.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
EP
ELEGANCE PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Shreepad Savitri Audumbar
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
AW
Anil Wankhede
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
Mantra Park View
RERA
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
PP
Preet Properties
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
Resale
Mantra Park View Phase 2
RERA
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
RJ
Rajendra Jadhav
Locality Champion
1/34
Verified
Resale
Mantra Park View Phase 1 Building A1 A2
RERA
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
VR
VAISHNAVI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar T1 T2 T3 M1A M1B And M2
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
K
KIran
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar T1 T2 T3 M1A M1B And M2
RERA
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
IR
Indai Real Estate
1/4
Resale
DSK Meghmalhar
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MR
Manifest Real Estate
1/40
New Booking
LJR Pratham Vihar Phase I
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MR
Mahi Real Estate
1/13
Resale
Mantra Park View
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
6d ago
AP
Anisha Properties
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Shreepad Savitri Audumbar
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClub HouseLift
Updated
4w ago
PP
Preet Properties
1/32
Resale
Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar T1 T2 T3 M1A M1B And M2
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hospital Smt. Kashibai Navale HospitalLift24*7 Security
PP
Primestone Properties
1/22
New Booking
Akshay Vista
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Hospital Smt. Kashibai Navale HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Shubham Real Estate
1/13
Verified
Resale
DSK Saptasur
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
Shubham Real Estate
1/10
Verified
Resale
DSK Saptasur
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
Shubham Real Estate
1/29
Verified
Resale
DSK Vishwa
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
PP
Preet Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Shubham Real Estate
1/14
Verified
Resale
Saptasur Phase 4
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPark Facing
GP
Ghodake Property
Play video
1/41
Verified
Resale
Saptasur Phase 4
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dhayari, Pune

DSK Vishwa
5,854
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhayari Phata
10 people rated this locality
4.02
5,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhayari Village
5,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sterling Nisarga II
6,419
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Benkar Nagar
6,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.43%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dhayari, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of DSK Vishwa
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Dhayari,Pune
36.86 L-2.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Highreach
2.5 BHK Apartment
Dhayari,Pune
68.75 L-83.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maitree Mega City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhayari,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rucha Euphoria
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhayari,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyog Sai Avishkar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhayari,Pune
58.93 L-79.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Nandan Ramana Myra
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhayari,Pune
28.63 L-49.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyi Star City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhayari,Pune
42.36 L-51.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kartavya Srushti
2 BHK Apartment
Dhayari,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of LJR Pratham Vihar Phase I
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhayari,Pune
48.5 L-67.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Sun Crest
2 BHK Apartment
Dhayari,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dhayari, Pune