Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 972

3 BHK for sale in Kothrud, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Kothrud? Housing.com offers 953+ 3 BHK Flats & 4+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 540+ New Projects, 691+ Resale Properties and 9+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Kothrud. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Kothrud, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Arka (1173 sq.mt)
₹2.2 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
Gangotree Pranali (831 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
Dashbhuja (685 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
Majestique New Friends (780 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
VJ Pratik Nagar Palladio Kothrud Central (643 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
Kumar Hill View Residency (1097 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
Umashankar Prasad (687 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
3 BHK Flat (2013 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1366 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1580 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
...Read more
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtPossession: May, 2028
Updated
6d ago
GH
Gangotree Homes
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
GH
Gangotree Homes
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.49 K - 20.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
AC
Ajay choudhari
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.46k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
2w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/15
Verified
Resale
Sobha Nesara
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
2013 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Chandni Chowk - S T Bus Stop...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kothrud

Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
2.18 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
4.55 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
5.03 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Sanika Ashutosh
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
1366 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/13
New Booking
Archway Marwa Apartments
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.39k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.6k/sq.ft
1514 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGated Community
Updated
4w ago
C
Collins
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
1/19
Resale
Kumar Hill View Residency
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2d ago
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
Play video
1/8
New Booking
Sanika Ashutosh
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
CR
Casa Realty
Play video
1/10
New Booking
Reliaable Shri Ashitosh Co Operative Housing Society Ltd
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.34k/sq.ft
1491 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kothrud

Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Swapnangan Wing A And Wing B
₹50.71 L - 98.18 L
Majestique Swapnangan Wing A And Wing B
by Majestique Landmarks
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhayari, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
SV
Sunil V
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
Dahanukar Regency
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
1451 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityRainwater HarvestingLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
SE
Suraj Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.32k/sq.ft
1432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kothrud Bus Stop
S
Sadnika
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Chandni Chowk - S T Bus StopCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MG
Mayur Gadiya
Locality Champion
1/35
Verified
Resale
Kumar Parisar
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AB
Anil Banavath
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kinara Hotel Kothrud Bus StopClose to Sahyadri Hospital KothrudClose to Ideal Colony Met...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CE
Chintamani Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/47
Verified
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.07k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPark Facing
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.22k/sq.ft
1561 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
MW
Milind W
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.96k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AA
Anil Akhade
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Ravetkar Janhavi
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.07k/sq.ft
1493 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
1938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
E
Elite24
Locality Champion
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Ved Vihar Phase II Building No 4
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
KI
KABIR INFRA
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Kumar Mahatma Society
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mai Mangeshwar HospitalCorner Property
Updated
3d ago
RE
Real Estate With LK
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Sobha Nesara
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.03k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kothrud, Pune

Dahanukar Colony
14,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mayur Colony
15,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhusari Colony
13,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahatma Society
12,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rambaug Colony
14,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.03%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kothrud, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Dodke Palazzo
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.03 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Badhekar Ramkrupa
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
91.1 L-3.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Hill View Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.35 Cr-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prathmesh Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Kothrud, Pune
1.86 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
3 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
2.18 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Yojangandha
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.45 Cr-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvatra
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune