Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Borate Jijai Nagari

Sort by:
Relevance
BJ
by Borate Construction

2, 3 BHK Apartments

21

Borate Construction has launched Jijai Nagri, a residential housing project located in Pune at Kothrud. The Apartment are very spacious and the size starts from 1026 sq ft. Jijai Nagri is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Pune District is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as ....Read more
Car Parking
Jogging Track
Wall Climbing
Vaastu Compliant
Piped Gas Connection
Lift(s)
+6
NR
Nitin Ravelkar
1/14
Resale
Borate Jijai Nagari
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.41k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh Construction24*7 Security