Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Independent Houses for Sale in Kothrud, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Kothrud? Housing.com offers 4+ 3 BHK and 3+ 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kothrud. Choose from 9+ Resale House and 2+ House from Owners in Kothrud. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Kothrud, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1670 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
3.5 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
4.5 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
5 BHK Independent House (2520 sq.ft)
₹3.49 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
4 BHK Independent House (4223 sq.ft)
₹7.15 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
5 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Kothrud, Pune
3 BHK Independent House (1701 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
...Read more
CE
Chintamani Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/47
Verified
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.07k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPark Facing
KI
KABIR INFRA
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Kumar Mahatma Society
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mai Mangeshwar HospitalCorner Property
Updated
3d ago
SE
Suraj Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClose to Sahyadri Hospital KothrudGood Cross ventilation...+ More
BV
Bharat Vastu Realty
1/9
Resale
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sahyadri Hospital KothrudClose to Ideal Colony Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
Ashish Deshpande
Owner
1/18
Resale
Swapna Shilp
₹7.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.93k/sq.ft
4223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenSports Facility
Updated
5d ago
Ganesh Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Kothrud for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmIdeal...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Gallery Cover Image of 1701 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kothrud for Rs. 27000000
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
1701 sq.ft